Home > Seizoen 2017-2018 > Wedstrijden

Seizoen 2017-2018

Wedstrijden

DatumTijdWedstrijd  UitslagType 
28 jan 201812:15ODIO 1-TOG 112-6Competitie - zaal 
03 feb 201810:00Avanti (S) C2-TOG C111-1Competitie - zaal 
 10:00TOG D1-Noviomagum D26-8Competitie - zaal 
 10:00TOG E1-De Horst E216-0Competitie - zaal 
 11:00TOG F1-ONA F19-13Competitie - zaal 
04 feb 201811:00TOG 1-MKV 16-19Competitie - zaal 
 12:15TOG 2-Emos 411-6Competitie - zaal 
17 feb 201809:30ONA F1-TOG F18-13Competitie - zaal 
 12:45ODIO C1-TOG C15-1Competitie - zaal 
 14:00Klick '15/Miko '76 E1-TOG E10-17Competitie - zaal 
18 feb 201811:45Arcades 1-TOG 111-9Competitie - zaal 
 14:20Spes (M) 4-TOG 27-9Competitie - zaal 
24 feb 201810:00Fortuna '74 E2-TOG E1 Competitie - zaal2897|Competitie - zaal|D-E-10|De Zandloper|De Weem 1|6617 BG|Bergharen|Fortuna '74 E2|TOG E1|24 februari 2018|10:00|
 10:00Spes (M) F1-TOG F1 Competitie - zaal31154|Competitie - zaal|F-024|Heuvelland|Ambachtsweg 8|6562 AV|Groesbeek|Spes (M) F1|TOG F1|24 februari 2018|10:00|
 10:15Korloo D2-TOG D1 Competitie - zaal3474|Competitie - zaal|D-D4-01|De Zaert|Heilig Stokstraat 1|5473 GK|Heeswijk Dinther|Korloo D2|TOG D1|24 februari 2018|10:15|
 12:00Spes (M) C1-TOG C1 Competitie - zaal3996|Competitie - zaal|D-C-02|Heuvelland|Ambachtsweg 8|6562 AV|Groesbeek|Spes (M) C1|TOG C1|24 februari 2018|12:00|
25 feb 201810:00Altior 4-TOG 2 Competitie - zaal2383|Competitie - zaal|D-S-09|De Zaert|Heilige Stokstraat 1|5473 GK|Heeswijk Dinther|Altior 4|TOG 2|25 februari 2018|10:00|
 15:30Lottum 1-TOG 1 Competitie - zaal10633|Competitie - zaal|D-1B|'t Haeren|Irenestraat 20|5971 BS|Grubbenvorst|Lottum 1|TOG 1|25 februari 2018|15:30|
03 mrt 201809:30VIOS (O) F1-TOG F1 Competitie - zaal30998|Competitie - zaal|F-024|Meercamp|Looi 5|5441 XB|Oeffelt|VIOS (O) F1|TOG F1|03 maart 2018|09:30|
 10:00TOG D1-Be Quick D3 Competitie - zaal3436|Competitie - zaal|D-D4-01|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG D1|Be Quick D3|03 maart 2018|10:00|
 10:00TOG E1-Be Quick E3 Competitie - zaal2726|Competitie - zaal|D-E-10|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG E1|Be Quick E3|03 maart 2018|10:00|
 11:00TOG C1-Spes (M) C1 Competitie - zaal4264|Competitie - zaal|D-C-02|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG C1|Spes (M) C1|03 maart 2018|11:00|
04 mrt 201811:00TOG 1-HBSV 1 Competitie - zaal10426|Competitie - zaal|D-1B|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG 1|HBSV 1|04 maart 2018|11:00|
 12:15TOG 2-De Horst/Astrantia 3 Competitie - zaal2270|Competitie - zaal|D-S-09|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG 2|De Horst/Astrantia 3|04 maart 2018|12:15|
11 mrt 201811:00TOG 2-Altior 4 Competitie - zaal5450|Competitie - zaal|D-S-09|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG 2|Altior 4|11 maart 2018|11:00|