Home > Seizoen 2017-2018 > Wedstrijden > Komend Programma

Seizoen 2017-2018

Wedstrijden

Komend Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd  Type 
23 dec 201710:00Quick Up D1-TOG D1Competitie - zaal3491|Competitie - zaal|D-D4-01|De Agaat|Liesmortel 46|5435 XJ|Sint Agatha|Quick Up D1|TOG D1|23 december 2017|10:00|
06 jan 201810:00TOG E1-Klick'15/Miko'76 E1Competitie - zaal2868|Competitie - zaal|D-E-10|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG E1|Klick'15/Miko'76 E1|06 januari 2018|10:00|
 11:00TOG C1-Avanti (S) C2Competitie - zaal4400|Competitie - zaal|D-C-02|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG C1|Avanti (S) C2|06 januari 2018|11:00|
07 jan 201811:00TOG 1-Arcades 1Competitie - zaal10597|Competitie - zaal|D-1B|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG 1|Arcades 1|07 januari 2018|11:00|
 12:15TOG 2-Spes (M) 4Competitie - zaal2364|Competitie - zaal|D-S-09|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG 2|Spes (M) 4|07 januari 2018|12:15|
13 jan 201809:00Heumen F1-TOG F1Competitie - zaal31349|Competitie - zaal|F-024|De Terp|Dorpstraat 21|6582 AM|Heumen|Heumen F1|TOG F1|13 januari 2018|09:00|
 09:15SVO E2-TOG E1Competitie - zaal3073|Competitie - zaal|D-E-10|Heuvelland|Ambachtsweg 8|6562 AV|Groesbeek|SVO E2|TOG E1|13 januari 2018|09:15|
 09:30DOT (O) D2-TOG D1Competitie - zaal3507|Competitie - zaal|D-D4-01|Mondriaan|De Ruivert 3|5342 CM|Oss|DOT (O) D2|TOG D1|13 januari 2018|09:30|
 19:00SVO C1-TOG C1Competitie - zaal4326|Competitie - zaal|D-C-02|Heuvelland|Ambachtsweg 8|6562 AV|Groesbeek|SVO C1|TOG C1|13 januari 2018|19:00|
14 jan 201815:30Oranje Wit (L) 4-TOG 2Competitie - zaal2494|Competitie - zaal|D-S-09|De Wetteling|Zuidsingel 2|5802 EG|Venray|Oranje Wit (L) 4|TOG 2|14 januari 2018|15:30|
 15:40SVO 1-TOG 1Competitie - zaal10851|Competitie - zaal|D-1B|Heuvelland|Ambachtsweg 8|6562 AV|Groesbeek|SVO 1|TOG 1|14 januari 2018|15:40|
20 jan 201810:00TOG E1-VIOS (O) E3Competitie - zaal2800|Competitie - zaal|D-E-10|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG E1|VIOS (O) E3|20 januari 2018|10:00|
 10:00TOG F1-Spes (M) F1Competitie - zaal30850|Competitie - zaal|F-024|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG F1|Spes (M) F1|20 januari 2018|10:00|
 11:00TOG D1-Klimop (K) D1Competitie - zaal3452|Competitie - zaal|D-D4-01|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG D1|Klimop (K) D1|20 januari 2018|11:00|
 12:00TOG C1-ODIO C1Competitie - zaal4153|Competitie - zaal|D-C-02|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG C1|ODIO C1|20 januari 2018|12:00|
21 jan 201811:00TOG 1-DOT (V) 1Competitie - zaal10521|Competitie - zaal|D-1B|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG 1|DOT (V) 1|21 januari 2018|11:00|
 12:15TOG 2-Avanti (S) 2Competitie - zaal2320|Competitie - zaal|D-S-09|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG 2|Avanti (S) 2|21 januari 2018|12:15|
27 jan 201810:00Quick Up D1-TOG D1Competitie - zaal3491|Competitie - zaal|D-D4-01|De Agaat|Liesmortel 46|5435 XJ|Sint Agatha|Quick Up D1|TOG D1|27 januari 2018|10:00|
 10:40ODIO F1-TOG F1Competitie - zaal30954|Competitie - zaal|F-024|De Duffelt|Gengske 10|6566 WB|Millingen aan de Rijn|ODIO F1|TOG F1|27 januari 2018|10:40|
 12:00TOG C1-Fortuna '74 C1Competitie - zaal4245|Competitie - zaal|D-C-02|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG C1|Fortuna '74 C1|27 januari 2018|12:00|
 16:00Nas E2-TOG E1Competitie - zaal2990|Competitie - zaal|D-E-10|De Kloosterhof|Kapittelweg 2|6551 EB|Weurt|Nas E2|TOG E1|27 januari 2018|16:00|
28 jan 201812:15ODIO 1-TOG 1Competitie - zaal10733|Competitie - zaal|D-1B|De Duffelt|Gengske 10|6566 WB|Millingen aan de Rijn|ODIO 1|TOG 1|28 januari 2018|12:15|
03 feb 201810:00Avanti (S) C2-TOG C1Competitie - zaal4338|Competitie - zaal|D-C-02|Dioscuren|Bunderstraat 6 b|5481KD|Schijndel|Avanti (S) C2|TOG C1|03 februari 2018|10:00|
 10:00TOG D1-Noviomagum D2Competitie - zaal3487|Competitie - zaal|D-D4-01|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG D1|Noviomagum D2|03 februari 2018|10:00|
 10:00TOG E1-De Horst E2Competitie - zaal2967|Competitie - zaal|D-E-10|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG E1|De Horst E2|03 februari 2018|10:00|
 11:00TOG F1-ONA F1Competitie - zaal29717|Competitie - zaal|F-024|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG F1|ONA F1|03 februari 2018|11:00|
04 feb 201811:00TOG 1-MKV 1Competitie - zaal10719|Competitie - zaal|D-1B|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG 1|MKV 1|04 februari 2018|11:00|
 12:15TOG 2-Emos 4Competitie - zaal2430|Competitie - zaal|D-S-09|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG 2|Emos 4|04 februari 2018|12:15|
17 feb 201809:30ONA F1-TOG F1Competitie - zaal30743|Competitie - zaal|F-024|Overasselt|Ewijkseweg 11|6611 AG|Overasselt|ONA F1|TOG F1|17 februari 2018|09:30|
 12:45ODIO C1-TOG C1Competitie - zaal4378|Competitie - zaal|D-C-02|De Duffelt|Gengske 10|6566 WB|Millingen aan de Rijn|ODIO C1|TOG C1|17 februari 2018|12:45|
 14:00Klick'15/Miko'76 E1-TOG E1Competitie - zaal2732|Competitie - zaal|D-E-10|Dn Turf|Wethouder Lindersstraat 75|5455 GJ|Wilbertoord|Klick'15/Miko'76 E1|TOG E1|17 februari 2018|14:00|
18 feb 201811:45Arcades 1-TOG 1Competitie - zaal10428|Competitie - zaal|D-1B|De Kubus|De Meent 1|5754 DV|Deurne|Arcades 1|TOG 1|18 februari 2018|11:45|
 14:20Spes (M) 4-TOG 2Competitie - zaal2276|Competitie - zaal|D-S-09|Heuvelland|Ambachtsweg 8|6562 AV|Groesbeek|Spes (M) 4|TOG 2|18 februari 2018|14:20|
24 feb 201810:00Fortuna '74 E2-TOG E1Competitie - zaal2897|Competitie - zaal|D-E-10|De Zandloper|De Weem 1|6617 BG|Bergharen|Fortuna '74 E2|TOG E1|24 februari 2018|10:00|
 10:00Spes (M) F1-TOG F1Competitie - zaal31154|Competitie - zaal|F-024|Heuvelland|Ambachtsweg 8|6562 AV|Groesbeek|Spes (M) F1|TOG F1|24 februari 2018|10:00|
 10:15Korloo D2-TOG D1Competitie - zaal3474|Competitie - zaal|D-D4-01|De Zaert|Heilig Stokstraat 1|5473 GK|Heeswijk Dinther|Korloo D2|TOG D1|24 februari 2018|10:15|
 12:00Spes (M) C1-TOG C1Competitie - zaal3996|Competitie - zaal|D-C-02|Heuvelland|Ambachtsweg 8|6562 AV|Groesbeek|Spes (M) C1|TOG C1|24 februari 2018|12:00|
25 feb 201810:00Altior 4-TOG 2Competitie - zaal2383|Competitie - zaal|D-S-09|De Zaert|Heilige Stokstraat 1|5473 GK|Heeswijk Dinther|Altior 4|TOG 2|25 februari 2018|10:00|
 15:30Lottum 1-TOG 1Competitie - zaal10633|Competitie - zaal|D-1B|'t Haeren|Irenestraat 20|5971 BS|Grubbenvorst|Lottum 1|TOG 1|25 februari 2018|15:30|
03 mrt 201809:30VIOS (O) F1-TOG F1Competitie - zaal30998|Competitie - zaal|F-024|Meercamp|Looi 5|5441 XB|Oeffelt|VIOS (O) F1|TOG F1|03 maart 2018|09:30|
 10:00TOG D1-Be Quick D3Competitie - zaal3436|Competitie - zaal|D-D4-01|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG D1|Be Quick D3|03 maart 2018|10:00|
 10:00TOG E1-Be Quick E3Competitie - zaal2726|Competitie - zaal|D-E-10|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG E1|Be Quick E3|03 maart 2018|10:00|
 11:00TOG C1-Spes (M) C1Competitie - zaal4264|Competitie - zaal|D-C-02|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG C1|Spes (M) C1|03 maart 2018|11:00|
04 mrt 201811:00TOG 1-HBSV 1Competitie - zaal10426|Competitie - zaal|D-1B|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG 1|HBSV 1|04 maart 2018|11:00|
 12:15TOG 2-De Horst/Astrantia 3Competitie - zaal2270|Competitie - zaal|D-S-09|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG 2|De Horst/Astrantia 3|04 maart 2018|12:15|
11 mrt 201811:00TOG 2-Altior 4Competitie - zaal5450|Competitie - zaal|D-S-09|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG 2|Altior 4|11 maart 2018|11:00|