Home > Seizoen 2021-2022 > Wedstrijden

Seizoen 2021-2022

Wedstrijden

DatumTijdWedstrijd  UitslagType 
24 okt 202110:30TOG 1-Nijnsel 215-6Competitie - veld 
30 okt 202110:30OJC '98 F1-TOG F1vervallenCompetitie - veld 
31 okt 202110:30TOG 1-VMS '21 513-4Competitie - veld 
27 nov 202109:30TOG F1-SVO F14-7Competitie -  
 10:30TOG E1-VIOS (O) E10-11Competitie -  
 11:30TOG C1-SDDL C1verzetCompetitie - zaal 
 11:30TOG D1-Tovido D1verzetCompetitie - zaal 
 12:30TOG A1-Be Quick A210-6Competitie -  
28 nov 202113:20Diosa 2-TOG 1verzetCompetitie - zaal 
04 dec 202109:05DES (V) F1-TOG F1afgelastCompetitie - zaal34918|Competitie - zaal|F-057|De Raaijhal|Raaijweg 1|5825 AL|Overloon|DES (V) F1|TOG F1|04 december 2021|09:05|
 10:15Quick Up D1-TOG D1 Competitie - zaal3556|Competitie - zaal|D-D4-01|De Agaat|Liesmortel 46|5435 XJ|Sint agatha|Quick Up D1|TOG D1|04 december 2021|10:15|
 10:40ODIO E1-TOG E1afgelastCompetitie - zaal5113|Competitie - zaal|D-E-01|De Duffelt|Gengske 10|6566 WB|Millingen aan de rijn|ODIO E1|TOG E1|04 december 2021|10:40|
05 dec 202110:30TOG 1-SVO 3afgelastCompetitie - zaal5101|Competitie - zaal|D-S-05|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG 1|SVO 3|05 december 2021|10:30|
11 dec 202109:30TOG D1-Nijnsel D1 Competitie - zaal3559|Competitie - zaal|D-D4-01|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG D1|Nijnsel D1|11 december 2021|09:30|
 09:30TOG F1-Keizer Karel/Noviomagum F1 Competitie - zaal13960|Competitie - zaal|F-057|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG F1|Keizer Karel/Noviomagum F1|11 december 2021|09:30|
 10:30TOG E1-Spes (M) E1 Competitie - zaal3028|Competitie - zaal|D-E-01|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG E1|Spes (M) E1|11 december 2021|10:30|
 11:30TOG C1-De Horst C1 Competitie - zaal4376|Competitie - zaal|D-C-02|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG C1|De Horst C1|11 december 2021|11:30|
 12:30TOG A1-Tovido A1 Competitie - zaal4952|Competitie - zaal|D-A-08|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG A1|Tovido A1|11 december 2021|12:30|
12 dec 202110:30Spes (M) 3-TOG 1 Competitie - zaal5091|Competitie - zaal|D-S-05|Pica Mare|Picardie 34|6591 JE|Gennep|Spes (M) 3|TOG 1|12 december 2021|10:30|
18 dec 202109:00SCMH D1-TOG D1 Competitie - zaal3579|Competitie - zaal|D-D4-01|Zwijsen College|Pr W Alexander Sportprk 15|5461 XL|Veghel|SCMH D1|TOG D1|18 december 2021|09:00|
 11:00VIOS (O) E2-TOG E1 Competitie - zaal3337|Competitie - zaal|D-E-01|Meercamp|Looi 5A|5441 XB|Oeffelt|VIOS (O) E2|TOG E1|18 december 2021|11:00|
 14:15Odisco A1-TOG A1 Competitie - zaal4743|Competitie - zaal|D-A-08|De Streepen|Laan van Henkenshage 3|5492 BH|Sint-oedenrode|Odisco A1|TOG A1|18 december 2021|14:15|
19 dec 202110:00TOG 1-ODIO 3 Competitie - zaal2312|Competitie - zaal|D-S-05|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG 1|ODIO 3|19 december 2021|10:00|
15 jan 202209:30TOG F1-DES (V) F1 Competitie - zaal34913|Competitie - zaal|F-057|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG F1|DES (V) F1|15 januari 2022|09:30|
 09:30TOG E1-De Horst E2 Competitie - zaal3094|Competitie - zaal|D-E-01|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG E1|De Horst E2|15 januari 2022|09:30|
 10:30TOG D1-Fortuna '74 D1 Competitie - zaal3563|Competitie - zaal|D-D4-01|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG D1|Fortuna '74 D1|15 januari 2022|10:30|
 11:30TOG C1-Fortuna '74 C1 Competitie - zaal4049|Competitie - zaal|D-C-02|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG C1|Fortuna '74 C1|15 januari 2022|11:30|
 12:30TOG A1-SDDL A1 Competitie - zaal4697|Competitie - zaal|D-A-08|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG A1|SDDL A1|15 januari 2022|12:30|
16 jan 202213:45Eendracht 1-TOG 1 Competitie - zaal2227|Competitie - zaal|D-S-05|Overasselt|Ewijkseweg 11|6611 AG|Overasselt|Eendracht 1|TOG 1|16 januari 2022|13:45|
22 jan 202209:30TOG E1-ONA E1 Competitie - zaal3368|Competitie - zaal|D-E-01|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG E1|ONA E1|22 januari 2022|09:30|
 10:00Keizer Karel/Noviomagum F1-TOG F1 Competitie - zaal13531|Competitie - zaal|F-057|De Triangel|Griftdijk Noord 9b|6663 AA|Lent|Keizer Karel/Noviomagum F1|TOG F1|22 januari 2022|10:00|
 10:30Diosa C1-TOG C1 Competitie - zaal4310|Competitie - zaal|D-C-02|Sportcentrum Arcus|Campuslaan 14|6602 HX|Wijchen|Diosa C1|TOG C1|22 januari 2022|10:30|
 10:30TOG D1-Heumen D2 Competitie - zaal3581|Competitie - zaal|D-D4-01|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG D1|Heumen D2|22 januari 2022|10:30|
 13:00JES/Klick '15 A1-TOG A1 Competitie - zaal4912|Competitie - zaal|D-A-08|De Burcht|Bernhardstraat 11|5427 AM|Boekel|JES/Klick '15 A1|TOG A1|22 januari 2022|13:00|
23 jan 202210:30TOG 1-Fortuna '74 3 Competitie - zaal2348|Competitie - zaal|D-S-05|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG 1|Fortuna '74 3|23 januari 2022|10:30|
29 jan 202209:30TOG F1-De Horst F1 Competitie - zaal14944|Competitie - zaal|F-057|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG F1|De Horst F1|29 januari 2022|09:30|
 09:30Klick '15/JES D2-TOG D1 Competitie - zaal3591|Competitie - zaal|D-D4-01|Dn Turf|Wethouder Lindersstraat 75|5455 GJ|Wilbertoord|Klick '15/JES D2|TOG D1|29 januari 2022|09:30|
 10:30TOG C1-SVO C1 Competitie - zaal4321|Competitie - zaal|D-C-02|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG C1|SVO C1|29 januari 2022|10:30|
 11:30TOG A1-SCMH A1 Competitie - zaal4916|Competitie - zaal|D-A-08|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG A1|SCMH A1|29 januari 2022|11:30|
 12:00De Horst E1-TOG E1 Competitie - zaal3495|Competitie - zaal|D-E-01|Heuvelland|Ambachtsweg 8|6562 AV|Groesbeek|De Horst E1|TOG E1|29 januari 2022|12:00|
05 feb 202210:00SVO F1-TOG F1 Competitie - zaal13279|Competitie - zaal|F-057|De Duffelt|Gengske 10|6566 WB|Millingen aan de rijn|SVO F1|TOG F1|05 februari 2022|10:00|
 10:00VIOS (O) E1-TOG E1 Competitie - zaal3136|Competitie - zaal|D-E-01|Meercamp|Looi 5A|5441 XB|Oeffelt|VIOS (O) E1|TOG E1|05 februari 2022|10:00|
 10:00Tovido D1-TOG D1 Competitie - zaal5155|Competitie - zaal|D-D4-01|De Braken|De Braken 1A|5282 JJ|Boxtel|Tovido D1|TOG D1|05 februari 2022|10:00|
 10:30SDDL C1-TOG C1 Competitie - zaal4167|Competitie - zaal|D-C-02|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|SDDL C1|TOG C1|05 februari 2022|10:30|
 13:15Be Quick A2-TOG A1 Competitie - zaal4789|Competitie - zaal|D-A-08|De Geer|Elzendreef 1|5386 GR|Geffen|Be Quick A2|TOG A1|05 februari 2022|13:15|
06 feb 202210:30TOG 1-Diosa 2 Competitie - zaal2377|Competitie - zaal|D-S-05|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG 1|Diosa 2|06 februari 2022|10:30|
12 feb 202209:30TOG E1-ODIO E1 Competitie - zaal5120|Competitie - zaal|D-E-01|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG E1|ODIO E1|12 februari 2022|09:30|
 10:30TOG D1-Quick Up D1 Competitie - zaal3566|Competitie - zaal|D-D4-01|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG D1|Quick Up D1|12 februari 2022|10:30|
 11:30TOG C1-VIOS (O) C2 Competitie - zaal4415|Competitie - zaal|D-C-02|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG C1|VIOS (O) C2|12 februari 2022|11:30|
13 feb 202210:00SVO 3-TOG 1 Competitie - zaal5107|Competitie - zaal|D-S-05|Heuvelland|Ambachtsweg 8|6562 AV|Groesbeek|SVO 3|TOG 1|13 februari 2022|10:00|
19 feb 202209:30TOG F1-Klick '15/JES F2 Competitie - zaal13457|Competitie - zaal|F-057|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG F1|Klick '15/JES F2|19 februari 2022|09:30|
 09:55Spes (M) E1-TOG E1 Competitie - zaal3175|Competitie - zaal|D-E-01|Heuvelland|Ambachtsweg 8|6562 AV|Groesbeek|Spes (M) E1|TOG E1|19 februari 2022|09:55|
 11:00Nijnsel D1-TOG D1 Competitie - zaal3567|Competitie - zaal|D-D4-01|Kienehoef|Frederikstraat 0|5491 JT|Sint oedenrode|Nijnsel D1|TOG D1|19 februari 2022|11:00|
 12:00De Horst C1-TOG C1 Competitie - zaal4246|Competitie - zaal|D-C-02|Heuvelland|Ambachtsweg 8|6562 AV|Groesbeek|De Horst C1|TOG C1|19 februari 2022|12:00|
20 feb 202210:30TOG 1-Spes (M) 3 Competitie - zaal5096|Competitie - zaal|D-S-05|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG 1|Spes (M) 3|20 februari 2022|10:30|
26 feb 202211:00VIOS (O) C2-TOG C1 Competitie - zaal4068|Competitie - zaal|D-C-02|Meercamp|Looi 5A|5441 XB|Oeffelt|VIOS (O) C2|TOG C1|26 februari 2022|11:00|
05 mrt 202210:15Tovido A1-TOG A1 Competitie - zaal4860|Competitie - zaal|D-A-08|De Braken|De Braken 1A|5282 JJ|Boxtel|Tovido A1|TOG A1|05 maart 2022|10:15|
 11:30TOG C1-SDDL C1 Competitie - zaal4082|Competitie - zaal|D-C-02|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG C1|SDDL C1|05 maart 2022|11:30|
 12:30TOG D1-Tovido D1 Competitie - zaal5148|Competitie - zaal|D-D4-01|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG D1|Tovido D1|05 maart 2022|12:30|
12 mrt 202209:30Klick '15/JES F2-TOG F1 Competitie - zaal13832|Competitie - zaal|F-057|Dn Turf|Wethouder Lindersstraat 75|5455 GJ|Wilbertoord|Klick '15/JES F2|TOG F1|12 maart 2022|09:30|
 09:30TOG E1-VIOS (O) E2 Competitie - zaal3530|Competitie - zaal|D-E-01|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG E1|VIOS (O) E2|12 maart 2022|09:30|
 10:30TOG D1-SCMH D1 Competitie - zaal3594|Competitie - zaal|D-D4-01|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG D1|SCMH D1|12 maart 2022|10:30|
 11:30TOG A1-Odisco A1 Competitie - zaal4982|Competitie - zaal|D-A-08|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG A1|Odisco A1|12 maart 2022|11:30|
13 mrt 202214:35ODIO 3-TOG 1 Competitie - zaal2612|Competitie - zaal|D-S-05|De Duffelt|Gengske 10|6566 WB|Millingen aan de rijn|ODIO 3|TOG 1|13 maart 2022|14:35|
19 mrt 202210:00De Horst E2-TOG E1 Competitie - zaal3198|Competitie - zaal|D-E-01|Heuvelland|Ambachtsweg 8|6562 AV|Groesbeek|De Horst E2|TOG E1|19 maart 2022|10:00|
 10:00Fortuna '74 D1-TOG D1 Competitie - zaal3569|Competitie - zaal|D-D4-01|De Zandloper|De Weem 1|6617 BG|Bergharen|Fortuna '74 D1|TOG D1|19 maart 2022|10:00|
 10:30Fortuna '74 C1-TOG C1 Competitie - zaal4258|Competitie - zaal|D-C-02|Sportcentrum Arcus|Campuslaan 14|6602 HX|Wijchen|Fortuna '74 C1|TOG C1|19 maart 2022|10:30|
 11:30SDDL A1-TOG A1 Competitie - zaal4866|Competitie - zaal|D-A-08|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|SDDL A1|TOG A1|19 maart 2022|11:30|
20 mrt 202210:30TOG 1-Eendracht 1 Competitie - zaal2493|Competitie - zaal|D-S-05|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG 1|Eendracht 1|20 maart 2022|10:30|
26 mrt 202209:00Heumen D2-TOG D1 Competitie - zaal3589|Competitie - zaal|D-D4-01|Overasselt|Ewijkseweg 11|6611 AG|Overasselt|Heumen D2|TOG D1|26 maart 2022|09:00|
 09:00ONA E1-TOG E1 Competitie - zaal3472|Competitie - zaal|D-E-01|Overasselt|Ewijkseweg 11|6611 AG|Overasselt|ONA E1|TOG E1|26 maart 2022|09:00|
 10:30TOG C1-Diosa C1 Competitie - zaal4389|Competitie - zaal|D-C-02|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG C1|Diosa C1|26 maart 2022|10:30|
 11:30TOG A1-JES/Klick '15 A1 Competitie - zaal4967|Competitie - zaal|D-A-08|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG A1|JES/Klick '15 A1|26 maart 2022|11:30|
27 mrt 202214:30Fortuna '74 3-TOG 1 Competitie - zaal2433|Competitie - zaal|D-S-05|Sportcentrum Arcus|Campuslaan 14|6602 HX|Wijchen|Fortuna '74 3|TOG 1|27 maart 2022|14:30|
02 apr 202209:30TOG E1-De Horst E1 Competitie - zaal2988|Competitie - zaal|D-E-01|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG E1|De Horst E1|02 april 2022|09:30|
 10:30TOG D1-Klick '15/JES D2 Competitie - zaal3555|Competitie - zaal|D-D4-01|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG D1|Klick '15/JES D2|02 april 2022|10:30|
 11:00SCMH A1-TOG A1 Competitie - zaal4848|Competitie - zaal|D-A-08|Zwijsen College|Pr W Alexander Sportprk 15|5461 XL|Veghel|SCMH A1|TOG A1|02 april 2022|11:00|
 13:00De Horst F1-TOG F1 Competitie - zaal14039|Competitie - zaal|F-057|Heuvelland|Ambachtsweg 8|6562 AV|Groesbeek|De Horst F1|TOG F1|02 april 2022|13:00|
 16:00SVO C1-TOG C1 Competitie - zaal4237|Competitie - zaal|D-C-02|Heuvelland|Ambachtsweg 8|6562 AV|Groesbeek|SVO C1|TOG C1|02 april 2022|16:00|