Home > Seizoen 2021-2022 > Wedstrijden > Alle uitslagen

Seizoen 2021-2022

Wedstrijden

Alle uitslagen

DatumTijdWedstrijd  UitslagType 
28 nov 202113:20Diosa 2-TOG 1verzetCompetitie - zaal 
27 nov 202112:30TOG A1-Be Quick A210-6Competitie -  
 11:30TOG D1-Tovido D1verzetCompetitie - zaal 
 11:30TOG C1-SDDL C1verzetCompetitie - zaal 
 10:30TOG E1-VIOS (O) E10-11Competitie -  
 09:30TOG F1-SVO F14-7Competitie -  
31 okt 202110:30TOG 1-VMS '21 513-4Competitie - veld 
30 okt 202110:30OJC '98 F1-TOG F1vervallenCompetitie - veld 
24 okt 202110:30TOG 1-Nijnsel 215-6Competitie - veld 
23 okt 202112:00ODIO C1-TOG C10-4Competitie -  
 10:15SDDL A1-TOG A12-5Competitie -  
 09:30BMC F1-TOG F13-5Competitie -  
 09:00ONA E2-TOG E11-5Competitie -  
17 okt 202111:00De Korfrakkers 4-TOG 13-14Competitie -  
16 okt 202111:15SCMH D1-TOG D10-6Competitie -  
10 okt 202110:00Flash 3-TOG 112-9Competitie -  
09 okt 202113:30TOG A1-SCMH A1verzetCompetitie - veld 
 12:30TOG C1-Nas C114-1Competitie -  
 11:30TOG D1-Nijnsel D111-1Competitie -  
 10:30TOG E1-De Horst E35-2Competitie -  
 09:30TOG F1-Prinses Irene F11-3Competitie -  
07 okt 202119:30TOG A1-SCMH A16-0Competitie -  
03 okt 202110:30TOG 1-VMS '21 5afgelastCompetitie - veld 
02 okt 202113:30VMS '21 A3-TOG A15-1Competitie -  
 13:00SVO C2-TOG C10-3Competitie -  
 11:00SVO E1-TOG E11-6Competitie -  
 10:30OJC '98 F1-TOG F17-10Competitie -  
 10:00FSC D1-TOG D13-2Competitie -  
25 sep 202113:30TOG A1-JES A16-5Competitie -  
 12:30TOG C1-Eendracht C16-5Competitie -  
 11:30TOG D1-SCMH D115-3Competitie -  
 10:30TOG E1-Eendracht E12-1Competitie -  
 09:30TOG F1-Nijnsel F14-7Competitie -  
23 sep 202118:00Nijnsel D1-TOG D12-1Competitie -  
19 sep 202110:30TOG 1-Be Quick 611-1Competitie -  
18 sep 202112:00Rooi A1-TOG A13-5Competitie -  
 11:00Odisco/Nijnsel D1-TOG D1afgelastCompetitie - veld 
 10:30De Korfrakkers F2-TOG F13-7Competitie -  
 09:45Astrantia C1-TOG C13-4Competitie -  
 09:00Heumen E1-TOG E10-9Competitie -  
12 sep 202111:30Altior 4-TOG 17-5Competitie -  
11 sep 202113:30TOG A1-BMC A14-7Competitie -  
 12:30TOG C1-De Horst C24-2Competitie -  
 11:30TOG D1-FSC D12-10Competitie -  
 10:30TOG E1-ODIO E17-0Competitie -  
 09:30TOG F1-Tilburg F18-11Competitie -