Home > Seizoen 2021-2022 > Teams > TOG D1 > Veld - Klasse (najaar)

Seizoen 2021-2022

Teams

TOG D1

Veld - Klasse (najaar)

Stand
 TeamGPWVGLDPVDPTDSPM
1.FSC D16126004216260
2.TOG D1663303719180
3.Nijnsel D1631411733-160
4.SCMH D1631412048-280

Laatst bijgewerkt: 3 december 2021 21:30 uur

Uitslagen
DatumTijdWedstrijd  UitslagType 
27 nov 202111:00Nijnsel D1-Quick Up D14-5Competitie -  
 09:00SCMH D1-Klick '15/JES D226-4Competitie -  
16 okt 202111:15SCMH D1-TOG D10-6Competitie -  
 10:30Nijnsel D1-FSC D15-7Competitie -  
09 okt 202111:30TOG D1-Nijnsel D111-1Competitie -  
 11:15SCMH D1-FSC D12-11Competitie -  
02 okt 202111:00Nijnsel D1-SCMH D14-4Competitie -  
 10:00FSC D1-TOG D13-2Competitie -  
25 sep 202111:30TOG D1-SCMH D115-3Competitie -  
 10:00FSC D1-Nijnsel D13-1Competitie -  
23 sep 202118:00Nijnsel D1-TOG D12-1Competitie -  
18 sep 202110:00FSC D1-SCMH D18-4Competitie -  
11 sep 202111:30TOG D1-FSC D12-10Competitie -  
 11:15SCMH D1-Odisco/Nijnsel D17-4Competitie -  
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd  Type 
27 nov 202109:00Heumen D2-Fortuna '74 D1Competitie - zaal3558|Competitie - zaal|D-D4-01|Overasselt|Ewijkseweg 11|6611 AG|Overasselt|Heumen D2|Fortuna '74 D1|27 november 2021|09:00|
04 dec 202109:30Klick '15/JES D2-Heumen D2Competitie - zaal3557|Competitie - zaal|D-D4-01|Dn Turf|Wethouder Lindersstraat 75|5455 GJ|Wilbertoord|Klick '15/JES D2|Heumen D2|04 december 2021|09:30|
 10:00Fortuna '74 D1-SCMH D1Competitie - zaal3585|Competitie - zaal|D-D4-01|De Zandloper|De Weem 1|6617 BG|Bergharen|Fortuna '74 D1|SCMH D1|04 december 2021|10:00|
 10:15Quick Up D1-TOG D1Competitie - zaal3556|Competitie - zaal|D-D4-01|De Agaat|Liesmortel 46|5435 XJ|Sint agatha|Quick Up D1|TOG D1|04 december 2021|10:15|
 11:00Tovido D1-Nijnsel D1Competitie - zaal5149|Competitie - zaal|D-D4-01|De Braken|De Braken 1A|5282 JJ|Boxtel|Tovido D1|Nijnsel D1|04 december 2021|11:00|
11 dec 202109:00Heumen D2-SCMH D1Competitie - zaal3587|Competitie - zaal|D-D4-01|Overasselt|Ewijkseweg 11|6611 AG|Overasselt|Heumen D2|SCMH D1|11 december 2021|09:00|
 09:30TOG D1-Nijnsel D1Competitie - zaal3559|Competitie - zaal|D-D4-01|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG D1|Nijnsel D1|11 december 2021|09:30|
 10:15Quick Up D1-Fortuna '74 D1Competitie - zaal3560|Competitie - zaal|D-D4-01|De Agaat|Liesmortel 46|5435 XJ|Sint agatha|Quick Up D1|Fortuna '74 D1|11 december 2021|10:15|
18 dec 202109:00SCMH D1-TOG D1Competitie - zaal3579|Competitie - zaal|D-D4-01|Zwijsen College|Pr W Alexander Sportprk 15|5461 XL|Veghel|SCMH D1|TOG D1|18 december 2021|09:00|
 10:00Fortuna '74 D1-Klick '15/JES D2Competitie - zaal3562|Competitie - zaal|D-D4-01|De Zandloper|De Weem 1|6617 BG|Bergharen|Fortuna '74 D1|Klick '15/JES D2|18 december 2021|10:00|
 10:00Nijnsel D1-Heumen D2Competitie - zaal3561|Competitie - zaal|D-D4-01|Kienehoef|Frederikstraat 0|5491 JT|Sint oedenrode|Nijnsel D1|Heumen D2|18 december 2021|10:00|
 10:45Tovido D1-Quick Up D1Competitie - zaal5151|Competitie - zaal|D-D4-01|De Braken|De Braken 1A|5282 JJ|Boxtel|Tovido D1|Quick Up D1|18 december 2021|10:45|
15 jan 202210:15Quick Up D1-SCMH D1Competitie - zaal3580|Competitie - zaal|D-D4-01|De Agaat|Liesmortel 46|5435 XJ|Sint agatha|Quick Up D1|SCMH D1|15 januari 2022|10:15|
 10:30Klick '15/JES D2-Nijnsel D1Competitie - zaal3576|Competitie - zaal|D-D4-01|Dn Turf|Wethouder Lindersstraat 75|5455 GJ|Wilbertoord|Klick '15/JES D2|Nijnsel D1|15 januari 2022|10:30|
 10:30TOG D1-Fortuna '74 D1Competitie - zaal3563|Competitie - zaal|D-D4-01|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG D1|Fortuna '74 D1|15 januari 2022|10:30|
22 jan 202210:00Tovido D1-Fortuna '74 D1Competitie - zaal5153|Competitie - zaal|D-D4-01|De Braken|De Braken 1A|5282 JJ|Boxtel|Tovido D1|Fortuna '74 D1|22 januari 2022|10:00|
 10:15Quick Up D1-Klick '15/JES D2Competitie - zaal3564|Competitie - zaal|D-D4-01|De Agaat|Liesmortel 46|5435 XJ|Sint agatha|Quick Up D1|Klick '15/JES D2|22 januari 2022|10:15|
 10:30TOG D1-Heumen D2Competitie - zaal3581|Competitie - zaal|D-D4-01|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG D1|Heumen D2|22 januari 2022|10:30|
 11:00Nijnsel D1-SCMH D1Competitie - zaal3575|Competitie - zaal|D-D4-01|Kienehoef|Frederikstraat 0|5491 JT|Sint oedenrode|Nijnsel D1|SCMH D1|22 januari 2022|11:00|
29 jan 202209:30Klick '15/JES D2-TOG D1Competitie - zaal3591|Competitie - zaal|D-D4-01|Dn Turf|Wethouder Lindersstraat 75|5455 GJ|Wilbertoord|Klick '15/JES D2|TOG D1|29 januari 2022|09:30|
 09:30Tovido D1-SCMH D1Competitie - zaal5161|Competitie - zaal|D-D4-01|De Braken|De Braken 1A|5282 JJ|Boxtel|Tovido D1|SCMH D1|29 januari 2022|09:30|
 10:00Fortuna '74 D1-Nijnsel D1Competitie - zaal3588|Competitie - zaal|D-D4-01|De Zandloper|De Weem 1|6617 BG|Bergharen|Fortuna '74 D1|Nijnsel D1|29 januari 2022|10:00|
 10:00Heumen D2-Quick Up D1Competitie - zaal3582|Competitie - zaal|D-D4-01|Overasselt|Ewijkseweg 11|6611 AG|Overasselt|Heumen D2|Quick Up D1|29 januari 2022|10:00|
05 feb 202210:00Fortuna '74 D1-Heumen D2Competitie - zaal3565|Competitie - zaal|D-D4-01|De Zandloper|De Weem 1|6617 BG|Bergharen|Fortuna '74 D1|Heumen D2|05 februari 2022|10:00|
 10:00Tovido D1-TOG D1Competitie - zaal5155|Competitie - zaal|D-D4-01|De Braken|De Braken 1A|5282 JJ|Boxtel|Tovido D1|TOG D1|05 februari 2022|10:00|
 10:15Quick Up D1-Nijnsel D1Competitie - zaal3577|Competitie - zaal|D-D4-01|De Agaat|Liesmortel 46|5435 XJ|Sint agatha|Quick Up D1|Nijnsel D1|05 februari 2022|10:15|
 10:30Klick '15/JES D2-SCMH D1Competitie - zaal3583|Competitie - zaal|D-D4-01|Dn Turf|Wethouder Lindersstraat 75|5455 GJ|Wilbertoord|Klick '15/JES D2|SCMH D1|05 februari 2022|10:30|
12 feb 202209:00Heumen D2-Klick '15/JES D2Competitie - zaal3592|Competitie - zaal|D-D4-01|Overasselt|Ewijkseweg 11|6611 AG|Overasselt|Heumen D2|Klick '15/JES D2|12 februari 2022|09:00|
 09:00SCMH D1-Fortuna '74 D1Competitie - zaal3584|Competitie - zaal|D-D4-01|Zwijsen College|Pr W Alexander Sportprk 15|5461 XL|Veghel|SCMH D1|Fortuna '74 D1|12 februari 2022|09:00|
 10:00Nijnsel D1-Tovido D1Competitie - zaal5156|Competitie - zaal|D-D4-01|Kienehoef|Frederikstraat 0|5491 JT|Sint oedenrode|Nijnsel D1|Tovido D1|12 februari 2022|10:00|
 10:30TOG D1-Quick Up D1Competitie - zaal3566|Competitie - zaal|D-D4-01|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG D1|Quick Up D1|12 februari 2022|10:30|
19 feb 202209:00SCMH D1-Heumen D2Competitie - zaal3574|Competitie - zaal|D-D4-01|Zwijsen College|Pr W Alexander Sportprk 15|5461 XL|Veghel|SCMH D1|Heumen D2|19 februari 2022|09:00|
 09:30Tovido D1-Klick '15/JES D2Competitie - zaal5157|Competitie - zaal|D-D4-01|De Braken|De Braken 1A|5282 JJ|Boxtel|Tovido D1|Klick '15/JES D2|19 februari 2022|09:30|
 10:00Fortuna '74 D1-Quick Up D1Competitie - zaal3554|Competitie - zaal|D-D4-01|De Zandloper|De Weem 1|6617 BG|Bergharen|Fortuna '74 D1|Quick Up D1|19 februari 2022|10:00|
 11:00Nijnsel D1-TOG D1Competitie - zaal3567|Competitie - zaal|D-D4-01|Kienehoef|Frederikstraat 0|5491 JT|Sint oedenrode|Nijnsel D1|TOG D1|19 februari 2022|11:00|
05 mrt 202212:30TOG D1-Tovido D1Competitie - zaal5148|Competitie - zaal|D-D4-01|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG D1|Tovido D1|05 maart 2022|12:30|
12 mrt 202210:15Heumen D2-Nijnsel D1Competitie - zaal3593|Competitie - zaal|D-D4-01|Overasselt|Ewijkseweg 11|6611 AG|Overasselt|Heumen D2|Nijnsel D1|12 maart 2022|10:15|
 10:15Quick Up D1-Tovido D1Competitie - zaal5158|Competitie - zaal|D-D4-01|De Agaat|Liesmortel 46|5435 XJ|Sint agatha|Quick Up D1|Tovido D1|12 maart 2022|10:15|
 10:30Klick '15/JES D2-Fortuna '74 D1Competitie - zaal3568|Competitie - zaal|D-D4-01|Dn Turf|Wethouder Lindersstraat 75|5455 GJ|Wilbertoord|Klick '15/JES D2|Fortuna '74 D1|12 maart 2022|10:30|
 10:30TOG D1-SCMH D1Competitie - zaal3594|Competitie - zaal|D-D4-01|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG D1|SCMH D1|12 maart 2022|10:30|
19 mrt 202209:00SCMH D1-Quick Up D1Competitie - zaal3570|Competitie - zaal|D-D4-01|Zwijsen College|Pr W Alexander Sportprk 15|5461 XL|Veghel|SCMH D1|Quick Up D1|19 maart 2022|09:00|
 10:00Fortuna '74 D1-TOG D1Competitie - zaal3569|Competitie - zaal|D-D4-01|De Zandloper|De Weem 1|6617 BG|Bergharen|Fortuna '74 D1|TOG D1|19 maart 2022|10:00|
 11:00Nijnsel D1-Klick '15/JES D2Competitie - zaal3595|Competitie - zaal|D-D4-01|Kienehoef|Frederikstraat 0|5491 JT|Sint oedenrode|Nijnsel D1|Klick '15/JES D2|19 maart 2022|11:00|
 11:30Tovido D1-Heumen D2Competitie - zaal5159|Competitie - zaal|D-D4-01|De Braken|De Braken 1A|5282 JJ|Boxtel|Tovido D1|Heumen D2|19 maart 2022|11:30|
26 mrt 202209:00Heumen D2-TOG D1Competitie - zaal3589|Competitie - zaal|D-D4-01|Overasselt|Ewijkseweg 11|6611 AG|Overasselt|Heumen D2|TOG D1|26 maart 2022|09:00|
 09:00SCMH D1-Nijnsel D1Competitie - zaal3571|Competitie - zaal|D-D4-01|Zwijsen College|Pr W Alexander Sportprk 15|5461 XL|Veghel|SCMH D1|Nijnsel D1|26 maart 2022|09:00|
 10:00Fortuna '74 D1-Tovido D1Competitie - zaal5160|Competitie - zaal|D-D4-01|De Zandloper|De Weem 1|6617 BG|Bergharen|Fortuna '74 D1|Tovido D1|26 maart 2022|10:00|
 10:30Klick '15/JES D2-Quick Up D1Competitie - zaal3590|Competitie - zaal|D-D4-01|Dn Turf|Wethouder Lindersstraat 75|5455 GJ|Wilbertoord|Klick '15/JES D2|Quick Up D1|26 maart 2022|10:30|
02 apr 202209:00SCMH D1-Tovido D1Competitie - zaal5154|Competitie - zaal|D-D4-01|Zwijsen College|Pr W Alexander Sportprk 15|5461 XL|Veghel|SCMH D1|Tovido D1|02 april 2022|09:00|
 10:15Quick Up D1-Heumen D2Competitie - zaal3573|Competitie - zaal|D-D4-01|De Agaat|Liesmortel 46|5435 XJ|Sint agatha|Quick Up D1|Heumen D2|02 april 2022|10:15|
 10:30TOG D1-Klick '15/JES D2Competitie - zaal3555|Competitie - zaal|D-D4-01|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG D1|Klick '15/JES D2|02 april 2022|10:30|
 12:00Nijnsel D1-Fortuna '74 D1Competitie - zaal3572|Competitie - zaal|D-D4-01|Kienehoef|Frederikstraat 0|5491 JT|Sint oedenrode|Nijnsel D1|Fortuna '74 D1|02 april 2022|12:00|