Home > Seizoen 2021-2022 > Teams > TOG A1 > Veld - Klasse (najaar)

Seizoen 2021-2022

Teams

TOG A1

Veld - Klasse (najaar)

Stand
 TeamGPWVGLDPVDPTDSPM
1.BMC A16105104720270
2.Rooi A1684203625110
3.TOG A168420272250
4.VMS '21 A368420343040
5.SDDL A1663303447-130
6.JES A1621503941-20
7.SCMH A1600602456-320

Laatst bijgewerkt: 3 december 2021 21:30 uur

Uitslagen
DatumTijdWedstrijd  UitslagType 
27 nov 202114:15JES/Klick '15 A1-SDDL A112-8Competitie -  
 12:30TOG A1-Be Quick A210-6Competitie -  
 11:45Odisco A1-SCMH A18-10Competitie -  
23 okt 202113:45BMC A1-JES A14-1Competitie -  
 12:00Rooi A1-VMS '21 A35-2Competitie -  
 10:15SDDL A1-TOG A12-5Competitie -  
16 okt 202115:00JES A1-Rooi A18-9Competitie -  
 14:00SCMH A1-SDDL A17-10Competitie -  
 13:30VMS '21 A3-BMC A16-5Competitie -  
09 okt 202112:00Rooi A1-BMC A12-6Competitie -  
 10:15SDDL A1-VMS '21 A37-6Competitie -  
07 okt 202119:30TOG A1-SCMH A16-0Competitie -  
02 okt 202115:00JES A1-SDDL A17-8Competitie -  
 13:30VMS '21 A3-TOG A15-1Competitie -  
 13:00BMC A1-SCMH A113-4Competitie -  
25 sep 202114:00SCMH A1-VMS '21 A36-8Competitie -  
 13:30TOG A1-JES A16-5Competitie -  
 10:15SDDL A1-Rooi A14-10Competitie -  
18 sep 202115:00JES A1-SCMH A112-7Competitie -  
 13:30BMC A1-SDDL A112-3Competitie -  
 12:00Rooi A1-TOG A13-5Competitie -  
11 sep 202114:00SCMH A1-Rooi A10-7Competitie -  
 13:30TOG A1-BMC A14-7Competitie -  
 13:15Avanti (S)/Celeritas (S) A3-JES A17-6Competitie -  
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd  Type 
04 dec 202110:00SCMH A1-JES/Klick '15 A1Competitie - zaal4708|Competitie - zaal|D-A-08|Zwijsen College|Pr W Alexander Sportprk 15|5461 XL|Veghel|SCMH A1|JES/Klick '15 A1|04 december 2021|10:00|
 11:15SDDL A1-Odisco A1Competitie - zaal4690|Competitie - zaal|D-A-08|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|SDDL A1|Odisco A1|04 december 2021|11:15|
 13:15Be Quick A2-Tovido A1Competitie - zaal4945|Competitie - zaal|D-A-08|De Geer|Elzendreef 1|5386 GR|Geffen|Be Quick A2|Tovido A1|04 december 2021|13:15|
11 dec 202110:00SCMH A1-Be Quick A2Competitie - zaal4732|Competitie - zaal|D-A-08|Zwijsen College|Pr W Alexander Sportprk 15|5461 XL|Veghel|SCMH A1|Be Quick A2|11 december 2021|10:00|
 12:30TOG A1-Tovido A1Competitie - zaal4952|Competitie - zaal|D-A-08|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG A1|Tovido A1|11 december 2021|12:30|
 14:45JES/Klick '15 A1-Odisco A1Competitie - zaal4725|Competitie - zaal|D-A-08|De Burcht|Bernhardstraat 11|5427 AM|Boekel|JES/Klick '15 A1|Odisco A1|11 december 2021|14:45|
18 dec 202111:30SDDL A1-SCMH A1Competitie - zaal4738|Competitie - zaal|D-A-08|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|SDDL A1|SCMH A1|18 december 2021|11:30|
 11:45Tovido A1-JES/Klick '15 A1Competitie - zaal4902|Competitie - zaal|D-A-08|De Braken|De Braken 1A|5282 JJ|Boxtel|Tovido A1|JES/Klick '15 A1|18 december 2021|11:45|
 14:15Odisco A1-TOG A1Competitie - zaal4743|Competitie - zaal|D-A-08|De Streepen|Laan van Henkenshage 3|5492 BH|Sint-oedenrode|Odisco A1|TOG A1|18 december 2021|14:15|
15 jan 202210:00SCMH A1-Tovido A1Competitie - zaal4907|Competitie - zaal|D-A-08|Zwijsen College|Pr W Alexander Sportprk 15|5461 XL|Veghel|SCMH A1|Tovido A1|15 januari 2022|10:00|
 12:30TOG A1-SDDL A1Competitie - zaal4697|Competitie - zaal|D-A-08|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG A1|SDDL A1|15 januari 2022|12:30|
 14:00JES/Klick '15 A1-Be Quick A2Competitie - zaal4758|Competitie - zaal|D-A-08|De Burcht|Bernhardstraat 11|5427 AM|Boekel|JES/Klick '15 A1|Be Quick A2|15 januari 2022|14:00|
22 jan 202212:30SDDL A1-Be Quick A2Competitie - zaal4764|Competitie - zaal|D-A-08|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|SDDL A1|Be Quick A2|22 januari 2022|12:30|
 13:00JES/Klick '15 A1-TOG A1Competitie - zaal4912|Competitie - zaal|D-A-08|De Burcht|Bernhardstraat 11|5427 AM|Boekel|JES/Klick '15 A1|TOG A1|22 januari 2022|13:00|
 16:15Odisco A1-Tovido A1Competitie - zaal4869|Competitie - zaal|D-A-08|De Streepen|Laan van Henkenshage 3|5492 BH|Sint-oedenrode|Odisco A1|Tovido A1|22 januari 2022|16:15|
29 jan 202211:15Tovido A1-SDDL A1Competitie - zaal4775|Competitie - zaal|D-A-08|De Braken|De Braken 1A|5282 JJ|Boxtel|Tovido A1|SDDL A1|29 januari 2022|11:15|
 11:30TOG A1-SCMH A1Competitie - zaal4916|Competitie - zaal|D-A-08|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG A1|SCMH A1|29 januari 2022|11:30|
 14:20Be Quick A2-Odisco A1Competitie - zaal4962|Competitie - zaal|D-A-08|De Geer|Elzendreef 1|5386 GR|Geffen|Be Quick A2|Odisco A1|29 januari 2022|14:20|
05 feb 202210:00SCMH A1-Odisco A1Competitie - zaal4884|Competitie - zaal|D-A-08|Zwijsen College|Pr W Alexander Sportprk 15|5461 XL|Veghel|SCMH A1|Odisco A1|05 februari 2022|10:00|
 11:30SDDL A1-JES/Klick '15 A1Competitie - zaal4780|Competitie - zaal|D-A-08|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|SDDL A1|JES/Klick '15 A1|05 februari 2022|11:30|
 13:15Be Quick A2-TOG A1Competitie - zaal4789|Competitie - zaal|D-A-08|De Geer|Elzendreef 1|5386 GR|Geffen|Be Quick A2|TOG A1|05 februari 2022|13:15|
12 feb 202211:15Tovido A1-Be Quick A2Competitie - zaal4933|Competitie - zaal|D-A-08|De Braken|De Braken 1A|5282 JJ|Boxtel|Tovido A1|Be Quick A2|12 februari 2022|11:15|
 13:00JES/Klick '15 A1-SCMH A1Competitie - zaal4796|Competitie - zaal|D-A-08|De Burcht|Bernhardstraat 11|5427 AM|Boekel|JES/Klick '15 A1|SCMH A1|12 februari 2022|13:00|
 18:50Odisco A1-SDDL A1Competitie - zaal4922|Competitie - zaal|D-A-08|De Streepen|Laan van Henkenshage 3|5492 BH|Sint-oedenrode|Odisco A1|SDDL A1|12 februari 2022|18:50|
19 feb 202215:15Be Quick A2-SCMH A1Competitie - zaal4685|Competitie - zaal|D-A-08|De Geer|Elzendreef 1|5386 GR|Geffen|Be Quick A2|SCMH A1|19 februari 2022|15:15|
 15:20Odisco A1-JES/Klick '15 A1Competitie - zaal4799|Competitie - zaal|D-A-08|De Streepen|Laan van Henkenshage 3|5492 BH|Sint-oedenrode|Odisco A1|JES/Klick '15 A1|19 februari 2022|15:20|
05 mrt 202210:15Tovido A1-TOG A1Competitie - zaal4860|Competitie - zaal|D-A-08|De Braken|De Braken 1A|5282 JJ|Boxtel|Tovido A1|TOG A1|05 maart 2022|10:15|
12 mrt 202210:00SCMH A1-SDDL A1Competitie - zaal4939|Competitie - zaal|D-A-08|Zwijsen College|Pr W Alexander Sportprk 15|5461 XL|Veghel|SCMH A1|SDDL A1|12 maart 2022|10:00|
 11:30TOG A1-Odisco A1Competitie - zaal4982|Competitie - zaal|D-A-08|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG A1|Odisco A1|12 maart 2022|11:30|
 14:45JES/Klick '15 A1-Tovido A1Competitie - zaal4989|Competitie - zaal|D-A-08|De Burcht|Bernhardstraat 11|5427 AM|Boekel|JES/Klick '15 A1|Tovido A1|12 maart 2022|14:45|
19 mrt 202210:15Tovido A1-SCMH A1Competitie - zaal4820|Competitie - zaal|D-A-08|De Braken|De Braken 1A|5282 JJ|Boxtel|Tovido A1|SCMH A1|19 maart 2022|10:15|
 11:30SDDL A1-TOG A1Competitie - zaal4866|Competitie - zaal|D-A-08|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|SDDL A1|TOG A1|19 maart 2022|11:30|
 14:20Be Quick A2-JES/Klick '15 A1Competitie - zaal4815|Competitie - zaal|D-A-08|De Geer|Elzendreef 1|5386 GR|Geffen|Be Quick A2|JES/Klick '15 A1|19 maart 2022|14:20|
26 mrt 202211:30TOG A1-JES/Klick '15 A1Competitie - zaal4967|Competitie - zaal|D-A-08|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG A1|JES/Klick '15 A1|26 maart 2022|11:30|
 11:30Tovido A1-Odisco A1Competitie - zaal4834|Competitie - zaal|D-A-08|De Braken|De Braken 1A|5282 JJ|Boxtel|Tovido A1|Odisco A1|26 maart 2022|11:30|
 14:20Be Quick A2-SDDL A1Competitie - zaal4827|Competitie - zaal|D-A-08|De Geer|Elzendreef 1|5386 GR|Geffen|Be Quick A2|SDDL A1|26 maart 2022|14:20|
02 apr 202211:00SCMH A1-TOG A1Competitie - zaal4848|Competitie - zaal|D-A-08|Zwijsen College|Pr W Alexander Sportprk 15|5461 XL|Veghel|SCMH A1|TOG A1|02 april 2022|11:00|
 12:30SDDL A1-Tovido A1Competitie - zaal4853|Competitie - zaal|D-A-08|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|SDDL A1|Tovido A1|02 april 2022|12:30|
 16:15Odisco A1-Be Quick A2Competitie - zaal4839|Competitie - zaal|D-A-08|De Streepen|Laan van Henkenshage 3|5492 BH|Sint-oedenrode|Odisco A1|Be Quick A2|02 april 2022|16:15|