Home > Seizoen 2021-2022 > Teams > TOG A1 > Veld - Klasse (najaar)

Seizoen 2021-2022

Teams

TOG A1

Veld - Klasse (najaar)

Stand
 TeamGPWVGLDPVDPTDSPM
1.Fortuna '74 A147301292270
2.TOG A1452112627-10
3.Quick Up A144220201910
4.Spes (M)/VIOS (O) A2400401522-70

Laatst bijgewerkt: 27 juni 2022 15:20 uur

Uitslagen
DatumTijdWedstrijd  UitslagType 
04 jun 202214:30Fortuna '74 A1-Spes (M)/VIOS (O) A24-3Competitie -  
28 mei 202210:15TOG A1-Quick Up A16-5Competitie -  
21 mei 202214:30Spes (M)/VIOS (O) A2-Quick Up A14-5Competitie -  
 14:30Fortuna '74 A1-TOG A19-5Competitie -  
14 mei 202212:00Quick Up A1-Spes (M)/VIOS (O) A26-3Competitie -  
 11:15TOG A1-Fortuna '74 A19-9Competitie -  
23 apr 202215:45Spes (M)/VIOS (O) A2-Fortuna '74 A15-7Competitie -  
 12:00Quick Up A1-TOG A14-6Competitie -  
09 apr 202211:15Tovido A1-TOG A15-6Competitie -  
02 apr 202216:15Odisco A1-Be Quick A211-8Competitie -  
 12:30SDDL A1-Tovido A16-6Competitie -  
26 mrt 202214:20Be Quick A2-SDDL A112-4Competitie -  
 11:30Tovido A1-Odisco A111-9Competitie -  
 11:30TOG A1-JES/Klick '15 A12-8Competitie -  
19 mrt 202214:20Be Quick A2-JES/Klick '15 A18-15Competitie -  
 11:30SDDL A1-TOG A110-12Competitie -  
 10:15Tovido A1-SCMH A14-4Competitie -  
12 mrt 202214:45JES/Klick '15 A1-Tovido A116-11Competitie -  
 11:30TOG A1-Odisco A110-7Competitie -  
 10:00SCMH A1-SDDL A17-3Competitie -  
19 feb 202215:20Odisco A1-JES/Klick '15 A19-10Competitie -  
 15:20Be Quick A2-SCMH A16-3Competitie -  
12 feb 202218:50Odisco A1-SDDL A112-5Competitie -  
 11:15Tovido A1-Be Quick A214-8Competitie -  
05 feb 202213:15Be Quick A2-TOG A17-7Competitie -  
29 jan 202214:20Be Quick A2-Odisco A111-7Competitie -  
 11:15Tovido A1-SDDL A113-3Competitie -  
18 dec 202111:45Tovido A1-JES/Klick '15 A112-5Competitie -  
 11:30SDDL A1-SCMH A16-7Competitie -  
11 dec 202114:45JES/Klick '15 A1-Odisco A19-4Competitie -  
 12:30TOG A1-Tovido A12-10Competitie -  
 10:00SCMH A1-Be Quick A28-10Competitie -  
04 dec 202113:15Be Quick A2-Tovido A16-7Competitie -  
 11:15SDDL A1-Odisco A13-10Competitie -  
 10:00SCMH A1-JES/Klick '15 A110-9Competitie -  
27 nov 202114:15JES/Klick '15 A1-SDDL A112-8Competitie -  
 12:30TOG A1-Be Quick A210-6Competitie -  
 11:45Odisco A1-SCMH A18-10Competitie -  
23 okt 202113:45BMC A1-JES A14-1Competitie -  
 12:00Rooi A1-VMS '21 A35-2Competitie -  
 10:15SDDL A1-TOG A12-5Competitie -  
16 okt 202115:00JES A1-Rooi A18-9Competitie -  
 14:00SCMH A1-SDDL A17-10Competitie -  
 13:30VMS '21 A3-BMC A16-5Competitie -  
09 okt 202112:00Rooi A1-BMC A12-6Competitie -  
 10:15SDDL A1-VMS '21 A37-6Competitie -  
07 okt 202119:30TOG A1-SCMH A16-0Competitie -  
02 okt 202115:00JES A1-SDDL A17-8Competitie -  
 13:30VMS '21 A3-TOG A15-1Competitie -  
 13:00BMC A1-SCMH A113-4Competitie -  
25 sep 202114:00SCMH A1-VMS '21 A36-8Competitie -  
 13:30TOG A1-JES A16-5Competitie -  
 10:15SDDL A1-Rooi A14-10Competitie -  
18 sep 202115:00JES A1-SCMH A112-7Competitie -  
 13:30BMC A1-SDDL A112-3Competitie -  
 12:00Rooi A1-TOG A13-5Competitie -  
11 sep 202114:00SCMH A1-Rooi A10-7Competitie -  
 13:30TOG A1-BMC A14-7Competitie -  
 13:15Avanti (S)/Celeritas (S) A3-JES A17-6Competitie -  
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd  Type 
22 jan 202212:30SDDL A1-Be Quick A2Competitie - zaal4764|Competitie - zaal|D-A-08|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|SDDL A1|Be Quick A2|22 januari 2022|12:30|
 13:00JES/Klick '15 A1-TOG A1Competitie - zaal4912|Competitie - zaal|D-A-08|De Burcht|Bernhardstraat 11|5427 AM|Boekel|JES/Klick '15 A1|TOG A1|22 januari 2022|13:00|
 16:15Odisco A1-Tovido A1Competitie - zaal4869|Competitie - zaal|D-A-08|De Streepen|Laan van Henkenshage 3|5492 BH|Sint-oedenrode|Odisco A1|Tovido A1|22 januari 2022|16:15|
29 jan 202211:30TOG A1-SCMH A1Competitie - zaal4916|Competitie - zaal|D-A-08|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG A1|SCMH A1|29 januari 2022|11:30|
07 jun 202219:00Fortuna '74 A1-Quick Up A1Competitie - veld7751|Competitie - veld|D-A-02|Sportpark De Schaarweide|Sportlaantje 2|6616 BD|Hernen|Fortuna '74 A1|Quick Up A1|07 juni 2022|19:00|
11 jun 202212:00Quick Up A1-Fortuna '74 A1Competitie - veld7759|Competitie - veld|D-A-02|Veldzicht|Liesmortel 44|5435 XJ|Sint agatha|Quick Up A1|Fortuna '74 A1|11 juni 2022|12:00|
 15:45Spes (M)/VIOS (O) A2-TOG A1Competitie - veld7758|Competitie - veld|D-A-02|Sportpark Milsbeek|Zwarteweg 85|6596 MJ|Milsbeek|Spes (M)/VIOS (O) A2|TOG A1|11 juni 2022|15:45|
16 jun 202219:45TOG A1-Spes (M)/VIOS (O) A2Competitie - veld7750|Competitie - veld|D-A-02|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2|5357 PB|Overlangel|TOG A1|Spes (M)/VIOS (O) A2|16 juni 2022|19:45|