Home > Seizoen 2021-2022 > Teams > TOG 1 > Veld - Klasse

Seizoen 2021-2022

Teams

TOG 1

Veld - Klasse

Stand
 TeamGPWVGLDPVDPTDSPM
1.Flash 36126008240420
2.TOG 1684206733340
3.Altior 4673214636100
4.Nijnsel 2662224248-60
5.VMS '21 5641323558-230
6.Be Quick 6631413753-160
7.De Korfrakkers 4621503273-410

Laatst bijgewerkt: 3 december 2021 21:30 uur

Uitslagen
DatumTijdWedstrijd  UitslagType 
28 nov 202112:15Eendracht 1-Fortuna '74 310-10Competitie -  
 10:30SVO 3-ODIO 37-6Competitie -  
31 okt 202110:30TOG 1-VMS '21 513-4Competitie -  
24 okt 202111:00Flash 3-De Korfrakkers 416-7Competitie -  
 10:30TOG 1-Nijnsel 215-6Competitie -  
 10:00Be Quick 6-Altior 47-3Competitie -  
21 okt 202120:30Nijnsel 2-Flash 36-12Competitie -  
17 okt 202111:00De Korfrakkers 4-TOG 13-14Competitie -  
 10:00VMS '21 5-Be Quick 612-12Competitie -  
10 okt 202111:45Altior 4-VMS '21 57-5Competitie -  
 10:00Flash 3-TOG 112-9Competitie -  
 10:00Be Quick 6-De Korfrakkers 46-9Competitie -  
03 okt 202111:15Nijnsel 2-Be Quick 65-4Competitie -  
 11:00De Korfrakkers 4-Altior 43-16Competitie -  
26 sep 202111:30Altior 4-Nijnsel 25-5Competitie -  
 10:15VMS '21 5-De Korfrakkers 46-3Competitie -  
 10:00Be Quick 6-Flash 37-13Competitie -  
23 sep 202120:00Flash 3-Altior 411-8Competitie -  
19 sep 202111:15Nijnsel 2-VMS '21 55-5Competitie -  
 10:30TOG 1-Be Quick 611-1Competitie -  
12 sep 202111:30Altior 4-TOG 17-5Competitie -  
 10:15VMS '21 5-Flash 33-18Competitie -  
 10:00De Korfrakkers 4-Nijnsel 27-15Competitie -  
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd  Type 
05 dec 202110:30TOG 1-SVO 3Competitie - zaal5101|Competitie - zaal|D-S-05|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG 1|SVO 3|05 december 2021|10:30|
 11:55ODIO 3-Diosa 2Competitie - zaal2251|Competitie - zaal|D-S-05|De Duffelt|Gengske 10|6566 WB|Millingen aan de rijn|ODIO 3|Diosa 2|05 december 2021|11:55|
 13:00Spes (M) 3-Eendracht 1Competitie - zaal5090|Competitie - zaal|D-S-05|Heuvelland|Ambachtsweg 8|6562 AV|Groesbeek|Spes (M) 3|Eendracht 1|05 december 2021|13:00|
12 dec 202110:30Spes (M) 3-TOG 1Competitie - zaal5091|Competitie - zaal|D-S-05|Pica Mare|Picardie 34|6591 JE|Gennep|Spes (M) 3|TOG 1|12 december 2021|10:30|
 10:35ODIO 3-Fortuna '74 3Competitie - zaal2289|Competitie - zaal|D-S-05|De Duffelt|Gengske 10|6566 WB|Millingen aan de rijn|ODIO 3|Fortuna '74 3|12 december 2021|10:35|
 13:15Diosa 2-SVO 3Competitie - zaal5102|Competitie - zaal|D-S-05|Sportcentrum Arcus|Campuslaan 14|6602 HX|Wijchen|Diosa 2|SVO 3|12 december 2021|13:15|
19 dec 202110:00TOG 1-ODIO 3Competitie - zaal2312|Competitie - zaal|D-S-05|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG 1|ODIO 3|19 december 2021|10:00|
 13:00SVO 3-Eendracht 1Competitie - zaal5103|Competitie - zaal|D-S-05|Heuvelland|Ambachtsweg 8|6562 AV|Groesbeek|SVO 3|Eendracht 1|19 december 2021|13:00|
09 jan 202213:15Fortuna '74 3-Spes (M) 3Competitie - zaal5092|Competitie - zaal|D-S-05|Sportcentrum Arcus|Campuslaan 14|6602 HX|Wijchen|Fortuna '74 3|Spes (M) 3|09 januari 2022|13:15|
16 jan 202210:00Spes (M) 3-SVO 3Competitie - zaal5104|Competitie - zaal|D-S-05|Heuvelland|Ambachtsweg 8|6562 AV|Groesbeek|Spes (M) 3|SVO 3|16 januari 2022|10:00|
 13:20Diosa 2-Fortuna '74 3Competitie - zaal2338|Competitie - zaal|D-S-05|Sportcentrum Arcus|Campuslaan 14|6602 HX|Wijchen|Diosa 2|Fortuna '74 3|16 januari 2022|13:20|
 13:45Eendracht 1-TOG 1Competitie - zaal2227|Competitie - zaal|D-S-05|Overasselt|Ewijkseweg 11|6611 AG|Overasselt|Eendracht 1|TOG 1|16 januari 2022|13:45|
23 jan 202210:30TOG 1-Fortuna '74 3Competitie - zaal2348|Competitie - zaal|D-S-05|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG 1|Fortuna '74 3|23 januari 2022|10:30|
 12:00Diosa 2-Eendracht 1Competitie - zaal2569|Competitie - zaal|D-S-05|Sportcentrum Arcus|Campuslaan 14|6602 HX|Wijchen|Diosa 2|Eendracht 1|23 januari 2022|12:00|
 14:30ODIO 3-Spes (M) 3Competitie - zaal5093|Competitie - zaal|D-S-05|De Duffelt|Gengske 10|6566 WB|Millingen aan de rijn|ODIO 3|Spes (M) 3|23 januari 2022|14:30|
30 jan 202210:30Spes (M) 3-Diosa 2Competitie - zaal5094|Competitie - zaal|D-S-05|Heuvelland|Ambachtsweg 8|6562 AV|Groesbeek|Spes (M) 3|Diosa 2|30 januari 2022|10:30|
 13:45Eendracht 1-ODIO 3Competitie - zaal2574|Competitie - zaal|D-S-05|Overasselt|Ewijkseweg 11|6611 AG|Overasselt|Eendracht 1|ODIO 3|30 januari 2022|13:45|
 14:30Fortuna '74 3-SVO 3Competitie - zaal5105|Competitie - zaal|D-S-05|Sportcentrum Arcus|Campuslaan 14|6602 HX|Wijchen|Fortuna '74 3|SVO 3|30 januari 2022|14:30|
06 feb 202210:30TOG 1-Diosa 2Competitie - zaal2377|Competitie - zaal|D-S-05|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG 1|Diosa 2|06 februari 2022|10:30|
 10:35ODIO 3-SVO 3Competitie - zaal5106|Competitie - zaal|D-S-05|De Duffelt|Gengske 10|6566 WB|Millingen aan de rijn|ODIO 3|SVO 3|06 februari 2022|10:35|
 13:15Fortuna '74 3-Eendracht 1Competitie - zaal2378|Competitie - zaal|D-S-05|Sportcentrum Arcus|Campuslaan 14|6602 HX|Wijchen|Fortuna '74 3|Eendracht 1|06 februari 2022|13:15|
13 feb 202210:00SVO 3-TOG 1Competitie - zaal5107|Competitie - zaal|D-S-05|Heuvelland|Ambachtsweg 8|6562 AV|Groesbeek|SVO 3|TOG 1|13 februari 2022|10:00|
 13:15Diosa 2-ODIO 3Competitie - zaal2395|Competitie - zaal|D-S-05|Sportcentrum Arcus|Campuslaan 14|6602 HX|Wijchen|Diosa 2|ODIO 3|13 februari 2022|13:15|
 13:45Eendracht 1-Spes (M) 3Competitie - zaal5095|Competitie - zaal|D-S-05|Overasselt|Ewijkseweg 11|6611 AG|Overasselt|Eendracht 1|Spes (M) 3|13 februari 2022|13:45|
20 feb 202210:30SVO 3-Diosa 2Competitie - zaal5108|Competitie - zaal|D-S-05|Heuvelland|Ambachtsweg 8|6562 AV|Groesbeek|SVO 3|Diosa 2|20 februari 2022|10:30|
 10:30TOG 1-Spes (M) 3Competitie - zaal5096|Competitie - zaal|D-S-05|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG 1|Spes (M) 3|20 februari 2022|10:30|
 13:15Fortuna '74 3-ODIO 3Competitie - zaal2204|Competitie - zaal|D-S-05|Sportcentrum Arcus|Campuslaan 14|6602 HX|Wijchen|Fortuna '74 3|ODIO 3|20 februari 2022|13:15|
13 mrt 202211:40Spes (M) 3-Fortuna '74 3Competitie - zaal5097|Competitie - zaal|D-S-05|Heuvelland|Ambachtsweg 8|6562 AV|Groesbeek|Spes (M) 3|Fortuna '74 3|13 maart 2022|11:40|
 13:45Eendracht 1-SVO 3Competitie - zaal5109|Competitie - zaal|D-S-05|Overasselt|Ewijkseweg 11|6611 AG|Overasselt|Eendracht 1|SVO 3|13 maart 2022|13:45|
 14:35ODIO 3-TOG 1Competitie - zaal2612|Competitie - zaal|D-S-05|De Duffelt|Gengske 10|6566 WB|Millingen aan de rijn|ODIO 3|TOG 1|13 maart 2022|14:35|
20 mrt 202210:30TOG 1-Eendracht 1Competitie - zaal2493|Competitie - zaal|D-S-05|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG 1|Eendracht 1|20 maart 2022|10:30|
 11:00SVO 3-Spes (M) 3Competitie - zaal5110|Competitie - zaal|D-S-05|Heuvelland|Ambachtsweg 8|6562 AV|Groesbeek|SVO 3|Spes (M) 3|20 maart 2022|11:00|
 14:30Fortuna '74 3-Diosa 2Competitie - zaal2416|Competitie - zaal|D-S-05|Sportcentrum Arcus|Campuslaan 14|6602 HX|Wijchen|Fortuna '74 3|Diosa 2|20 maart 2022|14:30|
27 mrt 202212:15Eendracht 1-Diosa 2Competitie - zaal2648|Competitie - zaal|D-S-05|Overasselt|Ewijkseweg 11|6611 AG|Overasselt|Eendracht 1|Diosa 2|27 maart 2022|12:15|
 12:15Spes (M) 3-ODIO 3Competitie - zaal5098|Competitie - zaal|D-S-05|Heuvelland|Ambachtsweg 8|6562 AV|Groesbeek|Spes (M) 3|ODIO 3|27 maart 2022|12:15|
 14:30Fortuna '74 3-TOG 1Competitie - zaal2433|Competitie - zaal|D-S-05|Sportcentrum Arcus|Campuslaan 14|6602 HX|Wijchen|Fortuna '74 3|TOG 1|27 maart 2022|14:30|
03 apr 202210:30SVO 3-Fortuna '74 3Competitie - zaal5111|Competitie - zaal|D-S-05|Heuvelland|Ambachtsweg 8|6562 AV|Groesbeek|SVO 3|Fortuna '74 3|03 april 2022|10:30|
 13:20Diosa 2-Spes (M) 3Competitie - zaal5099|Competitie - zaal|D-S-05|Sportcentrum Arcus|Campuslaan 14|6602 HX|Wijchen|Diosa 2|Spes (M) 3|03 april 2022|13:20|
 14:35ODIO 3-Eendracht 1Competitie - zaal2465|Competitie - zaal|D-S-05|De Duffelt|Gengske 10|6566 WB|Millingen aan de rijn|ODIO 3|Eendracht 1|03 april 2022|14:35|