Home > Seizoen 2019-2020 > Wedstrijden > Komend Programma

Seizoen 2019-2020

Wedstrijden

Komend Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd  Type 
18 sep 201918:15DAW Welpen-TOG WelpenCompetitie - veld|Competitie - veld||Schaijk|Bossestraat 10|5374 HT|Schaijk|DAW Welpen|TOG Welpen|18 september 2019|18:15|
21 sep 201909:30Klick '15 E1-TOG E2Competitie - Veld1664|Competitie - Veld|D-E-07|De Binding|Verbindingsweg 40|5455 GP|Wilbertoord|Klick '15 E1|TOG E2|21 september 2019|09:30|
 09:30De Horst Welpen-TOG WelpenCompetitie - veld|Competitie - veld||Hoge Horst|Hoge Horst 56|6562 LE|Groesbeek|De Horst Welpen|TOG Welpen|21 september 2019|09:30|
 10:00TOG E1-Nas E1Competitie - Veld1400|Competitie - Veld|D-E-05|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2|5357 PB|Overlangel|TOG E1|Nas E1|21 september 2019|10:00|
 11:00TOG D1-Nas D1Competitie - Veld1276|Competitie - Veld|D-D-05|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2|5357 PB|Overlangel|TOG D1|Nas D1|21 september 2019|11:00|
26 sep 201919:00TOG B1-Nas B2Competitie - veld867|Competitie - veld|D-B-11|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2|5357 PB|Overlangel|TOG B1|Nas B2|26 september 2019|19:00|
28 sep 201909:30TOG Welpen-VIOS WelpenCompetitie - veld|Competitie - veld||'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2A|5357 PB|Overlangel|TOG Welpen|VIOS Welpen|28 september 2019|09:30|
 10:00TOG E2-Spes (M) E2Competitie - Veld1427|Competitie - Veld|D-E-07|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2|5357 PB|Overlangel|TOG E2|Spes (M) E2|28 september 2019|10:00|
 11:00De Horst E1-TOG E1Competitie - Veld1439|Competitie - Veld|D-E-05|Hoge Horst|Hoge Horst 56|6562 LE|Groesbeek|De Horst E1|TOG E1|28 september 2019|11:00|
 12:00Diosa/Playing Girls D1-TOG D1Competitie - veld1136|Competitie - veld|D-D-05|De Eik|Lagestraat 19|6606 AB|Niftrik|Diosa/Playing Girls D1|TOG D1|28 september 2019|12:00|
29 sep 201911:00TOG 1-Flash 2Competitie - Veld1717|Competitie - Veld|D-S-02|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2|5357 PB|Overlangel|TOG 1|Flash 2|29 september 2019|11:00|
05 okt 201910:00TOG E1-DAW Schaijk E1Competitie - Veld1448|Competitie - Veld|D-E-05|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2|5357 PB|Overlangel|TOG E1|DAW Schaijk E1|05 oktober 2019|10:00|
 11:00TOG D1-SVO D1Competitie - Veld1168|Competitie - Veld|D-D-05|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2|5357 PB|Overlangel|TOG D1|SVO D1|05 oktober 2019|11:00|
 15:00DAW Schaijk B3-TOG B1Competitie - Veld790|Competitie - Veld|D-B-11|D'n Heuvel|Bossestraat 56|5374 HV|Schaijk|DAW Schaijk B3|TOG B1|05 oktober 2019|15:00|
06 okt 201910:30SDDL 1-TOG 1Competitie - veld1776|Competitie - veld|D-S-02|Onder d'n Plag|Osstraat 7|5371 KL|Ravenstein|SDDL 1|TOG 1|06 oktober 2019|10:30|
10 okt 201920:00SDDL 1-TOG 1Competitie - veld1776|Competitie - veld|D-S-02|Onder d'n Plag|Osstraat 7|5371 XN|Demen|SDDL 1|TOG 1|10 oktober 2019|20:00|
12 okt 201910:00Heumen E1-TOG E1Competitie - Veld1512|Competitie - Veld|D-E-05|Toppenberg|Maasstraat 9B|6582 AR|Heumen|Heumen E1|TOG E1|12 oktober 2019|10:00|
 10:00TOG E2-DAW Schaijk E4Competitie - Veld1523|Competitie - Veld|D-E-07|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2|5357 PB|Overlangel|TOG E2|DAW Schaijk E4|12 oktober 2019|10:00|
 12:45MOSA '14 B1-TOG B1Competitie - Veld798|Competitie - Veld|D-B-11|De Rijsbos|Pastoor Feletstraat 49|5394 AT|Oijen|MOSA '14 B1|TOG B1|12 oktober 2019|12:45|
13 okt 201911:30Nijnsel 2-TOG 1Competitie - Veld1782|Competitie - Veld|D-S-02|Den Eimert|Sportlaan 2|5492 NM|Sint-oedenrode|Nijnsel 2|TOG 1|13 oktober 2019|11:30|
19 okt 201910:00TOG E1-VIOS (O) E1Competitie - Veld1560|Competitie - Veld|D-E-05|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2|5357 PB|Overlangel|TOG E1|VIOS (O) E1|19 oktober 2019|10:00|
 10:00ONA E2-TOG E2Competitie - Veld1545|Competitie - Veld|D-E-07|De Passelęgt|Ewijkseweg 11|6611 AG|Overasselt|ONA E2|TOG E2|19 oktober 2019|10:00|
 11:00TOG B1-Quick Up B1Competitie - Veld819|Competitie - Veld|D-B-11|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2|5357 PB|Overlangel|TOG B1|Quick Up B1|19 oktober 2019|11:00|
 11:00VIOS (O) D1-TOG D1Competitie - Veld1220|Competitie - Veld|D-D-05|Tovios|Goorseweg 53|6595 AM|Ottersum|VIOS (O) D1|TOG D1|19 oktober 2019|11:00|
20 okt 201911:00TOG 1-Fortuna '74/Playing Girls 2Competitie - Veld1715|Competitie - Veld|D-S-02|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2|5357 PB|Overlangel|TOG 1|Fortuna '74/Playing Girls 2|20 oktober 2019|11:00|
26 okt 201910:00TOG Welpen-VIOS WelpenCompetitie - veld|Competitie - veld||'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2A|5357 PB|Overlangel|TOG Welpen|VIOS Welpen|26 oktober 2019|10:00|
02 nov 201911:00ODIO E1-TOG E2Competitie - Veld1354|Competitie - Veld|D-E-07|De Hove|Hoefseweg 25|6566 WP|Millingen aan de rijn|ODIO E1|TOG E2|02 november 2019|11:00|