Home > Seizoen 2019-2020 > Wedstrijden > Komend Programma

Seizoen 2019-2020

Wedstrijden

Komend Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd  Type 
16 feb 202012:20SVO 3-TOG 1Competitie - Zaal2928|Competitie - Zaal|D-S-01|Heuvelland|Ambachtsweg 8|6562 AV|Groesbeek|SVO 3|TOG 1|16 februari 2020|12:20|
29 feb 202010:00Spes (M) B1-TOG B1Competitie - Zaal4927|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-01|Heuvelland|Ambachtsweg 8|6562 AV|Groesbeek|Spes (M) B1|TOG B1|29 februari 2020|10:00|
 13:00VIOS (O) E1-TOG E1Competitie - Zaal3881|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-01|Meercamp|Looi 5A|5441 XB|Oeffelt|VIOS (O) E1|TOG E1|29 februari 2020|13:00|
 14:00Korloo D1-TOG D1Competitie - Zaal6434|Competitie - Zaal|D-D-02|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|Korloo D1|TOG D1|29 februari 2020|14:00|
04 mrt 202019:30De Korfrakkers D2-TOG D1Competitie - Zaal6436|Competitie - Zaal|D-D-02|Ter Aa|Den Uil 1A|5469 CG|Erp|De Korfrakkers D2|TOG D1|04 maart 2020|19:30|
07 mrt 202010:00TOG E1-Be Quick E1Competitie - Zaal5997|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-01|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG E1|Be Quick E1|07 maart 2020|10:00|
 10:00TOG Welpen-DAW Welpen 3Competitie - zaal|Competitie - zaal||Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG Welpen|DAW Welpen 3|07 maart 2020|10:00|
 11:00TOG D1-Altior D2Competitie - Zaal6437|Competitie - Zaal|D-D-02|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG D1|Altior D2|07 maart 2020|11:00|
 12:00TOG B1-SVO B1Competitie - Zaal5183|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-01|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG B1|SVO B1|07 maart 2020|12:00|
08 mrt 202010:30TOG 1-Diosa 2Competitie - Zaal3215|Competitie - Zaal|D-S-01|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG 1|Diosa 2|08 maart 2020|10:30|
14 mrt 202010:00Nas E1-TOG E2Competitie - Zaal6029|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-02|De Kloosterhof|Kapittelweg 2a|6551 EB|Weurt|Nas E1|TOG E2|14 maart 2020|10:00|
 11:30Be Quick E1-TOG E1Competitie - Zaal5991|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-01|De Geer|Elzendreef 1|5386 GR|Geffen|Be Quick E1|TOG E1|14 maart 2020|11:30|
 11:55Nas B1-TOG B1Competitie - Zaal4942|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-01|De Kloosterhof|Kapittelweg 2a|6551 EB|Weurt|Nas B1|TOG B1|14 maart 2020|11:55|
15 mrt 202010:30SDDL 1-TOG 1Competitie - Zaal2970|Competitie - Zaal|D-S-01|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|SDDL 1|TOG 1|15 maart 2020|10:30|
21 mrt 202009:30De Korfrakkers E2-TOG E2Competitie - Zaal6018|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-02|Ter Aa|Den Uil 1A|5469 CG|Erp|De Korfrakkers E2|TOG E2|21 maart 2020|09:30|
 13:30DAW Welpen 2-TOG WelpenCompetitie - zaal|Competitie - zaal||De Eeght|Bossestraat 8|5374 HT|Schaijk|DAW Welpen 2|TOG Welpen|21 maart 2020|13:30|
 16:30KVS '17 D2-TOG D1Competitie - Zaal6438|Competitie - Zaal|D-D-02|Dioscuren|Bunderstraat 6b|5481 KD|Schijndel|KVS '17 D2|TOG D1|21 maart 2020|16:30|
22 mrt 202015:10ODIO 3-TOG 1Competitie - Zaal3172|Competitie - Zaal|D-S-01|De Duffelt|Gengske 10|6566 WB|Millingen aan de rijn|ODIO 3|TOG 1|22 maart 2020|15:10|
28 mrt 202010:00TOG E1-DAW Schaijk E1Competitie - Zaal6000|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-01|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG E1|DAW Schaijk E1|28 maart 2020|10:00|
 10:00TOG E2-Prinses Irene E1Competitie - Zaal6019|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-02|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG E2|Prinses Irene E1|28 maart 2020|10:00|
 11:00TOG D1-VIOS (O) D1Competitie - Zaal6439|Competitie - Zaal|D-D-02|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG D1|VIOS (O) D1|28 maart 2020|11:00|
 12:00TOG B1-ODIO B1Competitie - Zaal4808|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-01|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG B1|ODIO B1|28 maart 2020|12:00|
 15:30DAW Welpen 2-TOG WelpenCompetitie - zaal|Competitie - zaal||De Eeght|Bossestraat 8|5374 HT|Schaijk|DAW Welpen 2|TOG Welpen|28 maart 2020|15:30|