Home > Seizoen 2019-2020 > Wedstrijden > Alle uitslagen

Seizoen 2019-2020

Wedstrijden

Alle uitslagen

DatumTijdWedstrijd  UitslagType 
22 mrt 202015:10ODIO 3-TOG 1afgelastCompetitie - veld 
21 mrt 202016:30KVS '17 D2-TOG D1afgelastCompetitie - veld 
 13:30DAW Welpen 2-TOG WelpenafgelastCompetitie - zaal 
 09:30De Korfrakkers E2-TOG E2afgelastCompetitie - veld 
15 mrt 202010:30SDDL 1-TOG 1afgelastCompetitie - veld 
14 mrt 202011:55Nas B1-TOG B1afgelastCompetitie - veld 
 11:30Be Quick E1-TOG E1afgelastCompetitie - veld 
 10:00Nas E1-TOG E2afgelastCompetitie - veld 
08 mrt 202010:30TOG 1-Diosa 29-8Competitie - Zaal 
07 mrt 202012:00TOG B1-SVO B12-8Competitie -  
 11:00TOG D1-Altior D223-2Competitie -  
 10:00TOG Welpen-DAW Welpen 3 Competitie - zaal 
 10:00TOG E1-Be Quick E19-8Competitie -  
04 mrt 202019:30De Korfrakkers D2-TOG D16-4Competitie -  
29 feb 202014:00Korloo D1-TOG D14-6Competitie -  
 13:00VIOS (O) E1-TOG E111-8Competitie -  
 10:00Spes (M) B1-TOG B19-3Competitie -  
16 feb 202012:20SVO 3-TOG 15-10Competitie -  
15 feb 202012:45DAW Schaijk E1-TOG E13-13Competitie -  
 12:10De Korfrakkers D2-TOG D1verzetCompetitie - Zaal 
 10:30Be Quick E2-TOG E215-1Competitie -  
 10:00MOSA-TOG Welpen Competitie - zaal 
09 feb 202010:00TOG 1-Fortuna '74/Playing Girls 215-5Competitie -  
08 feb 202012:00TOG D1-Corridor D24-6Competitie -  
 11:00TOG B1-Heumen B13-6Competitie -  
 10:00TOG E2-Altior E10-16Competitie -  
 10:00TOG E1-Heumen E19-2Competitie -  
02 feb 202014:00Eendracht 1-TOG 110-5Competitie -  
01 feb 202015:45Korloo D1-TOG D1verzetCompetitie - Zaal 
 09:45MOSA '14 E1-TOG E211-0Competitie -  
 09:00De Horst E1-TOG E13-14Competitie -  
25 jan 202016:15DAW Welpen 3-TOG Welpen Competitie - zaal 
 14:00VIOS (O) D1-TOG D16-3Competitie -  
 12:45ODIO B1-TOG B16-2Competitie -  
 09:00Altior E1-TOG E220-0Competitie -  
19 jan 202010:30TOG 1-ODIO 312-10Competitie -  
18 jan 202010:30TOG D1-KVS '17 D28-4Competitie -  
 10:00TOG E2-De Korfrakkers E20-18Competitie -  
 09:30TOG E1-VIOS (O) E13-6Competitie -  
12 jan 202010:30TOG 1-SDDL 116-4Competitie -  
11 jan 202011:15Corridor D2-TOG D14-4Competitie -  
 11:00TOG B1-Nas B15-5Competitie -  
 10:00TOG Welpen-MOSA Competitie - zaal 
 10:00TOG E2-Nas E11-3Competitie -  
04 jan 202013:30Prinses Irene E1-TOG E28-0Competitie -  
 13:05VIOS (O) B1-TOG B114-2Competitie -  
15 dec 201913:00Diosa 2-TOG 112-8Competitie -  
14 dec 201912:00SVO B1-TOG B114-7Competitie -  
 09:30ONA E1-TOG E19-14Competitie -  
 09:00Altior D2-TOG D11-12Competitie -  
10 dec 201918:15TOG E1-ONA E15-5Competitie -  
08 dec 201910:30TOG 1-Eendracht 110-9Competitie -  
07 dec 201912:00TOG B1-Spes (M) B14-17Competitie -  
 11:00TOG D1-De Korfrakkers D23-10Competitie -  
 10:00TOG E1-ONA E1verzetCompetitie - Zaal 
 10:00TOG E2-Be Quick E21-27Competitie -  
01 dec 201914:45Fortuna '74/Playing Girls 2-TOG 17-7Competitie - Zaal 
30 nov 201910:35Heumen B1-TOG B17-4Competitie -  
 09:30Heumen E1-TOG E13-13Competitie -  
24 nov 201910:30TOG 1-SVO 316-8Competitie -  
23 nov 201912:00TOG B1-VIOS (O) B12-10Competitie -  
 11:00TOG D1-Korloo D15-5Competitie -  
 10:00TOG E1-De Horst E113-4Competitie -  
 10:00TOG E2-MOSA '14 E10-11Competitie -  
17 nov 201914:00Nijnsel 1-TOG 1afgelastOefen - zaal 
02 nov 201911:00ODIO E1-TOG E29-0Competitie -  
26 okt 201910:00TOG Welpen-VIOS WelpenverzetCompetitie - veld 
20 okt 201911:00TOG 1-Fortuna '74/Playing Girls 29-2Competitie -  
19 okt 201911:00VIOS (O) D1-TOG D17-5Competitie -  
 11:00TOG B1-Quick Up B12-4Competitie -  
 10:00ONA E2-TOG E212-0Competitie -  
 10:00TOG E1-VIOS (O) E15-3Competitie -  
13 okt 201911:30Nijnsel 2-TOG 11-5Competitie - Veld 
12 okt 201912:45MOSA '14 B1-TOG B14-6Competitie -  
 10:00TOG E2-DAW Schaijk E42-7Competitie -  
 09:00Heumen E1-TOG E10-10Competitie -  
10 okt 201920:00SDDL 1-TOG 10-6Competitie -  
06 okt 201910:30SDDL 1-TOG 1verzetCompetitie - veld 
05 okt 201915:00DAW Schaijk B3-TOG B13-7Competitie -  
 11:00TOG D1-SVO D116-1Competitie -  
 10:00TOG E1-DAW Schaijk E18-3Competitie -  
03 okt 201918:45TOG D1-Nas D114-2Competitie - Veld 
29 sep 201911:00TOG 1-Flash 24-7Competitie -  
28 sep 201912:00Diosa/Playing Girls D1-TOG D11-7Competitie -  
 11:00De Horst E1-TOG E14-12Competitie -  
 10:00TOG E2-Spes (M) E20-4Competitie -  
 09:30TOG Welpen-VIOS Welpen3-9Competitie - veld 
26 sep 201919:00TOG B1-Nas B25-1Competitie -  
21 sep 201911:00TOG D1-Nas D1verzetCompetitie - Veld 
 10:00TOG E1-Nas E113-5Competitie -  
 09:30De Horst Welpen-TOG Welpen7-2Competitie - veld 
 09:30Klick '15 E1-TOG E26-1Competitie -  
18 sep 201918:15DAW Welpen-TOG Welpen5-0Competitie - veld 
15 sep 201911:00TOG 1-Spes (M) 49-9Competitie - Veld 
14 sep 201911:00ONA E1-TOG E12-8Competitie -  
 11:00TOG B1-VIOS (O) B210-1Competitie -  
 10:00TOG E2-VIOS (O) E20-4Competitie -  
 10:00Eendracht D1-TOG D16-2Competitie -  
08 sep 201910:00Prinses Irene 3-TOG 16-8Competitie - Veld 
07 sep 201911:00ODIO E1-TOG E2afgelastCompetitie - veld 
 11:00Klick '15 B1-TOG B12-16Competitie -  
 10:00TOG D1-Spes (M) D18-4Competitie -  
 10:00TOG Welpen-ONA Welpen0-11Competitie - veld