Home > Seizoen 2018-2019 > Wedstrijden

Seizoen 2018-2019

Wedstrijden

DatumTijdWedstrijd  UitslagType 
03 feb 201911:00TOG 1-De Kangeroe 112-11Competitie -  
 12:15TOG 2-Altior 414-9Competitie - Zaal 
09 feb 201909:00Diosa D1-TOG D18-1Competitie -  
 09:30Eendracht E1-TOG E12-5Competitie -  
 14:30Diosa B1-TOG B15-2Competitie -  
10 feb 201916:00De Korfrakkers 5-TOG 27-8Competitie - Zaal 
16 feb 201909:30TOG D1-Astrantia D115-0Competitie -  
 10:30TOG B1-SVO B24-2Competitie -  
 11:30TOG E1-VIOS (O) E26-8Competitie -  
 11:30TOG F1-De Korfrakkers F11-18Competitie -  
17 feb 201911:00TOG 1-Merselo 114-8Competitie -  
 12:15TOG 2-Prinses Irene 310-12Competitie -  
09 mrt 201910:00De Horst E2-TOG E1 Competitie - Zaal5073|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-02|Heuvelland|Ambachtsweg 8|6562 AV|Groesbeek|De Horst E2|TOG E1|09 maart 2019|10:00|
 10:40ODIO F1-TOG F1 Competitie - Zaal26082|Competitie - Zaal|F-035|De Duffelt|Gengske 10|6566 WB|Millingen aan de rijn|ODIO F1|TOG F1|09 maart 2019|10:40|
 11:00De Horst B2-TOG B1 Competitie - Zaal5719|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-02|Heuvelland|Ambachtsweg 8|6562 AV|Groesbeek|De Horst B2|TOG B1|09 maart 2019|11:00|
 11:45ODIO D2-TOG D1 Competitie - Zaal5559|Competitie - Zaal|D-D-02|De Duffelt|Gengske 10|6566 WB|Millingen aan de rijn|ODIO D2|TOG D1|09 maart 2019|11:45|
10 mrt 201910:00NeCa 1-TOG 1 Competitie - Zaal27570|Competitie - Zaal|D-2|Eureka|Kerkstraat 23|5527 EE|Hapert|NeCa 1|TOG 1|10 maart 2019|10:00|
 12:15Celeritas (S)/Avanti (S) 3-TOG 2 Competitie - Zaal4280|Competitie - Zaal|D-S-09|Dioscuren|Bunderstraat 6b|5481 KD|Schijndel|Celeritas (S)/Avanti (S) 3|TOG 2|10 maart 2019|12:15|
16 mrt 201909:30TOG E1-SDDL E1 Competitie - Zaal4779|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-02|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG E1|SDDL E1|16 maart 2019|09:30|
17 mrt 201911:00TOG 1-Diosa 1 Competitie - Zaal27550|Competitie - Zaal|D-2|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG 1|Diosa 1|17 maart 2019|11:00|
23 mrt 201909:00Heumen F1-TOG F1 Competitie - Zaal26078|Competitie - Zaal|F-035|De Terp|Dorpstraat 21|6582 AM|Heumen|Heumen F1|TOG F1|23 maart 2019|09:00|
 12:30Quick Up B1-TOG B1 Competitie - Zaal5712|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-02|Laco Cuijk De Kwel|Sint Annastraat 1|5431 BE|Cuijk|Quick Up B1|TOG B1|23 maart 2019|12:30|
 12:40SVO D1-TOG D1 Competitie - Zaal5502|Competitie - Zaal|D-D-02|Heuvelland|Ambachtsweg 8|6562 AV|Groesbeek|SVO D1|TOG D1|23 maart 2019|12:40|
24 mrt 201911:00Korloo 2-TOG 2 Competitie - Zaal4214|Competitie - Zaal|D-S-09|De Zaert|Heilige Stokstraat 1|5473 GK|Heeswijk dinther|Korloo 2|TOG 2|24 maart 2019|11:00|
 12:15Korloo 1-TOG 1 Competitie - Zaal27563|Competitie - Zaal|D-2|De Zaert|Heilige Stokstraat 1|5473 GK|Heeswijk dinther|Korloo 1|TOG 1|24 maart 2019|12:15|
30 mrt 201909:30TOG E1-Spes (M) E2 Competitie - Zaal5033|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-02|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG E1|Spes (M) E2|30 maart 2019|09:30|
 09:30TOG F1-Avanti (S) F1 Competitie - Zaal26080|Competitie - Zaal|F-035|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG F1|Avanti (S) F1|30 maart 2019|09:30|
 10:45TOG B1-VIOS (O) B2 Competitie - Zaal5715|Competitie - Zaal|D-B-02|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG B1|VIOS (O) B2|30 maart 2019|10:45|
31 mrt 201911:00TOG 1-KVS '17 1 Competitie - Zaal27566|Competitie - Zaal|D-2|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG 1|KVS '17 1|31 maart 2019|11:00|
 12:15TOG 2-KVS '17 2 Competitie - Zaal4242|Competitie - Zaal|D-S-09|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG 2|KVS '17 2|31 maart 2019|12:15|