Home > Seizoen 2018-2019 > Wedstrijden > Komend Programma

Seizoen 2018-2019

Wedstrijden

Komend Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd  Type 
20 apr 201910:00Astrantia D1-TOG D1Competitie - Veld8261|Competitie - Veld|D-D-02|De Heikant|Heikantseweg 11a|6587 AM|Middelaar|Astrantia D1|TOG D1|20 april 2019|10:00|
 10:00Spes (M) F2-TOG F1Competitie - Veld50916|Competitie - Veld|F-117|Sportpark Milsbeek|Zwarteweg 85|6596 MJ|Milsbeek|Spes (M) F2|TOG F1|20 april 2019|10:00|
 11:15De Horst E2-TOG E1Competitie - Veld8428|Competitie - Veld|D-E-16|Hoge Horst|Hoge Horst 56|6562 LE|Groesbeek|De Horst E2|TOG E1|20 april 2019|11:15|
 12:35MOSA '14 B1-TOG B1Competitie - Veld7848|Competitie - Veld|D-B-02|De Rijsbos|Pastoor Feletstraat 49|5394 AT|Oijen|MOSA '14 B1|TOG B1|20 april 2019|12:35|
22 apr 201910:30Nas 2-TOG 2Competitie - Veld7133|Competitie - Veld|D-S-02|Den Alst|Ooigraaf 3|6641 TZ|Beuningen gld|Nas 2|TOG 2|22 april 2019|10:30|
 12:00SVO 1-TOG 1Competitie - Veld19149|Competitie - Veld|D-1B|De Kempkes|Rietlanden 3|6576 EA|Ooij|SVO 1|TOG 1|22 april 2019|12:00|
28 apr 201913:00SVO 1-TOG 1Competitie - Veld19149|Competitie - Veld|D-1B|De Kempkes|Rietlanden 3|6576 EA|Ooij|SVO 1|TOG 1|28 april 2019|13:00|
11 mei 201910:00TOG F1-Spes (M) F3Competitie - Veld51200|Competitie - Veld|F-117|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2|5357 PB|Overlangel|TOG F1|Spes (M) F3|11 mei 2019|10:00|
 11:00TOG E1-De Peelkorf E4Competitie - Veld8439|Competitie - Veld|D-E-16|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2|5357 PB|Overlangel|TOG E1|De Peelkorf E4|11 mei 2019|11:00|
 12:00TOG D1-Nas D1Competitie - Veld8297|Competitie - Veld|D-D-02|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2|5357 PB|Overlangel|TOG D1|Nas D1|11 mei 2019|12:00|
 13:00TOG B1-SVO B2Competitie - Veld7868|Competitie - Veld|D-B-02|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2|5357 PB|Overlangel|TOG B1|SVO B2|11 mei 2019|13:00|
12 mei 201911:00TOG 1-NDZW 1Competitie - Veld19170|Competitie - Veld|D-1B|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2|5357 PB|Overlangel|TOG 1|NDZW 1|12 mei 2019|11:00|
 13:00TOG 2-Spes (M) 4Competitie - Veld7165|Competitie - Veld|D-S-02|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2|5357 PB|Overlangel|TOG 2|Spes (M) 4|12 mei 2019|13:00|
18 mei 201909:30ODIO F1-TOG F1Competitie - Veld51463|Competitie - Veld|F-117|De Hove|Hoefseweg 25|6566 WP|Millingen aan de rijn|ODIO F1|TOG F1|18 mei 2019|09:30|
 10:00TOG E1-Melderslo E2Competitie - Veld8460|Competitie - Veld|D-E-16|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2|5357 PB|Overlangel|TOG E1|Melderslo E2|18 mei 2019|10:00|
 11:00TOG D1-ODIO D2Competitie - Veld8237|Competitie - Veld|D-D-02|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2|5357 PB|Overlangel|TOG D1|ODIO D2|18 mei 2019|11:00|
 12:00TOG B1-Quick Up B1Competitie - Veld7838|Competitie - Veld|D-B-02|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2|5357 PB|Overlangel|TOG B1|Quick Up B1|18 mei 2019|12:00|
23 mei 201919:30TOG 2-Quick Up 1Competitie - veld7122|Competitie - veld|D-S-02|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2|5357 PB|Overlangel|TOG 2|Quick Up 1|23 mei 2019|19:30|
25 mei 201910:00TOG F1-ODIO F1Competitie - Veld51712|Competitie - Veld|F-117|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2|5357 PB|Overlangel|TOG F1|ODIO F1|25 mei 2019|10:00|
 11:00TOG D1-VIOS (O) D2Competitie - Veld8337|Competitie - Veld|D-D-02|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2|5357 PB|Overlangel|TOG D1|VIOS (O) D2|25 mei 2019|11:00|
 11:30Melderslo E2-TOG E1Competitie - Veld8474|Competitie - Veld|D-E-16|De Merel|Eikelenbosserdijk 6a|5962 NV|Melderslo|Melderslo E2|TOG E1|25 mei 2019|11:30|
 12:00TOG B1-Nas B1Competitie - Veld7888|Competitie - Veld|D-B-02|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2|5357 PB|Overlangel|TOG B1|Nas B1|25 mei 2019|12:00|
26 mei 201911:00TOG 1-SkunK 1Competitie - Veld19145|Competitie - Veld|D-1B|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2|5357 PB|Overlangel|TOG 1|SkunK 1|26 mei 2019|11:00|
 13:00TOG 2-SDDL 1Competitie - Veld7195|Competitie - Veld|D-S-02|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2|5357 PB|Overlangel|TOG 2|SDDL 1|26 mei 2019|13:00|
01 jun 201909:15Eendracht D1-TOG D1Competitie - Veld8361|Competitie - Veld|D-D-02|De Maasvallei|Bovensteweg 61|6585 KB|Mook|Eendracht D1|TOG D1|01 juni 2019|09:15|
 10:00TOG F1-Spes (M) F2Competitie - Veld51968|Competitie - Veld|F-117|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2|5357 PB|Overlangel|TOG F1|Spes (M) F2|01 juni 2019|10:00|
 11:00TOG E1-De Horst E2Competitie - Veld8481|Competitie - Veld|D-E-16|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2|5357 PB|Overlangel|TOG E1|De Horst E2|01 juni 2019|11:00|
 11:45VIOS (O) B2-TOG B1Competitie - Veld7898|Competitie - Veld|D-B-02|Tovios|Goorseweg 53|6595 AM|Ottersum|VIOS (O) B2|TOG B1|01 juni 2019|11:45|
02 jun 201910:00De Horst 3-TOG 2Competitie - Veld7208|Competitie - Veld|D-S-02|Hoge Horst|Hoge Horst 56|6562 LE|Groesbeek|De Horst 3|TOG 2|02 juni 2019|10:00|
 11:00TOG 1-Diosa 1Competitie - Veld19155|Competitie - Veld|D-1B|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2|5357 PB|Overlangel|TOG 1|Diosa 1|02 juni 2019|11:00|
06 jun 201920:00Fortuna '74 1-TOG 1Competitie - veld19172|Competitie - veld|D-1B|Sportpark De Schaarweide|Sportlaantje 2|6616 BD|Hernen|Fortuna '74 1|TOG 1|06 juni 2019|20:00|
08 jun 201910:00Spes (M) F3-TOG F1Competitie - Veld52195|Competitie - Veld|F-117|Sportpark Milsbeek|Zwarteweg 85|6596 MJ|Milsbeek|Spes (M) F3|TOG F1|08 juni 2019|10:00|
15 jun 201909:00Spes (M) F3-TOG F1Competitie - Veld52195|Competitie - Veld|F-117|Sportpark Milsbeek|Zwarteweg 85|6596 MJ|Milsbeek|Spes (M) F3|TOG F1|15 juni 2019|09:00|
 09:30De Peelkorf E4-TOG E1Competitie - Veld8493|Competitie - Veld|D-E-16|De Vlies|Ysselsteynseweg 90|5813 BM|Ysselsteyn lb|De Peelkorf E4|TOG E1|15 juni 2019|09:30|