Home > Seizoen 2018-2019 > Teams > TOG E1 > Veld - Klasse D-E-07 (najaar)

Seizoen 2018-2019

Teams

TOG E1

Veld - Klasse D-E-07 (najaar)

Stand
 TeamGPWVGLDPVDPTDSPM
1.VIOS (O) E28157019134570
2.SDDL E18136118633530
3.De Horst E289431433490
4.TOG E1994415359-60
5.Fortuna '74 E2984505440140
6.Eendracht E1942702052-320
7.Spes (M) E2700708103-950

Laatst bijgewerkt: 17 februari 2019 15:47 uur

Uitslagen
DatumTijdWedstrijd  UitslagType 
16 feb 201911:30TOG E1-VIOS (O) E26-8Competitie -  
 10:00Spes (M) E2-SDDL E11-21Competitie -  
 09:30Eendracht E1-Fortuna '74 E26-5Competitie -  
09 feb 201909:30SDDL E1-VIOS (O) E27-8Competitie -  
 09:30Eendracht E1-TOG E12-5Competitie -  
02 feb 201911:30TOG E1-Fortuna '74 E23-5Competitie -  
 09:30De Horst E2-Eendracht E17-3Competitie -  
26 jan 201912:00VIOS (O) E2-Fortuna '74 E25-4Competitie -  
 09:30Spes (M) E2-TOG E14-10Competitie -  
 09:30SDDL E1-De Horst E27-4Competitie -  
19 jan 201917:00Eendracht E1-Spes (M) E23-0Competitie -  
 10:00Fortuna '74 E2-SDDL E14-7Competitie -  
 09:30De Horst E2-VIOS (O) E23-7Competitie -  
12 jan 201912:00VIOS (O) E2-Eendracht E113-1Competitie -  
 09:30Spes (M) E2-De Horst E22-13Competitie -  
 09:30SDDL E1-TOG E17-6Competitie -  
05 jan 201910:00Fortuna '74 E2-De Horst E23-4Competitie -  
15 dec 201811:30TOG E1-De Horst E25-5Competitie -  
 09:30Spes (M) E2-Fortuna '74 E20-12Competitie -  
 09:30Eendracht E1-SDDL E10-6Competitie -  
08 dec 201812:00VIOS (O) E2-TOG E119-4Competitie -  
 10:00Fortuna '74 E2-Eendracht E18-2Competitie -  
 09:30SDDL E1-Spes (M) E222-1Competitie -  
01 dec 201812:00VIOS (O) E2-SDDL E19-9Competitie -  
 11:30TOG E1-Eendracht E16-2Competitie -  
 10:00De Horst E2-Fortuna '74 E25-6Competitie -  
24 nov 201810:00Spes (M) E2-VIOS (O) E20-22Competitie -  
 10:00Fortuna '74 E2-TOG E17-8Competitie -  
 09:30Eendracht E1-De Horst E21-2Competitie -  
20 okt 201811:00Eendracht E1-SVO E12-8Competitie -  
 10:00De Horst E2-VIOS (O) E31-14Competitie -  
 09:00Fortuna '74 E2-TOG E15-6Competitie -  
13 okt 201812:45Spes (M) E2-De Horst E21-5Competitie -  
 10:00TOG E1-Eendracht E12-3Competitie -  
 09:30VIOS (O) E3-Fortuna '74 E213-3Competitie -  
06 okt 201811:00Eendracht E1-VIOS (O) E30-17Competitie -  
 10:00SVO E1-TOG E112-4Competitie -  
 09:30Fortuna '74 E2-Spes (M) E26-0Competitie -  
29 sep 201810:00TOG E1-De Horst E20-9Competitie -  
 10:00Spes (M) E2-Eendracht E12-2Competitie -  
 10:00SVO E1-Fortuna '74 E215-1Competitie -  
22 sep 201811:15De Horst E2-SVO E12-5Competitie -  
 09:00VIOS (O) E3-Spes (M) E216-1Competitie -  
 09:00Fortuna '74 E2-Eendracht E13-2Competitie -  
15 sep 201810:30TOG E1-VIOS (O) E32-14Competitie -  
 10:00SVO E1-Spes (M) E217-0Competitie -  
 10:00Eendracht E1-De Horst E21-6Competitie -  
08 sep 201813:15Spes (M) E2-TOG E11-7Competitie -  
 11:15De Horst E2-Fortuna '74 E23-2Competitie -  
 09:30VIOS (O) E3-SVO E16-2Competitie -  
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd  Type 
23 feb 201911:00VIOS (O) E2-Spes (M) E2Competitie - Zaal4962|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-02|Meercamp|Looi 5A|5441 XB|Oeffelt|VIOS (O) E2|Spes (M) E2|23 februari 2019|11:00|
09 mrt 201909:30SDDL E1-Eendracht E1Competitie - Zaal4845|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-02|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|SDDL E1|Eendracht E1|09 maart 2019|09:30|
 10:00De Horst E2-TOG E1Competitie - Zaal5073|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-02|Heuvelland|Ambachtsweg 8|6562 AV|Groesbeek|De Horst E2|TOG E1|09 maart 2019|10:00|
 10:00Fortuna '74 E2-Spes (M) E2Competitie - Zaal4984|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-02|De Zandloper|De Weem 1|6617 BG|Bergharen|Fortuna '74 E2|Spes (M) E2|09 maart 2019|10:00|
16 mrt 201909:30Eendracht E1-VIOS (O) E2Competitie - Zaal5139|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-02|Overasselt|Ewijkseweg 11|6611 AG|Overasselt|Eendracht E1|VIOS (O) E2|16 maart 2019|09:30|
 09:30TOG E1-SDDL E1Competitie - Zaal4779|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-02|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG E1|SDDL E1|16 maart 2019|09:30|
 11:00De Horst E2-Spes (M) E2Competitie - Zaal4790|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-02|Heuvelland|Ambachtsweg 8|6562 AV|Groesbeek|De Horst E2|Spes (M) E2|16 maart 2019|11:00|
23 mrt 201909:30SDDL E1-Fortuna '74 E2Competitie - Zaal4605|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-02|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|SDDL E1|Fortuna '74 E2|23 maart 2019|09:30|
 09:30Spes (M) E2-Eendracht E1Competitie - Zaal4888|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-02|Heuvelland|Ambachtsweg 8|6562 AV|Groesbeek|Spes (M) E2|Eendracht E1|23 maart 2019|09:30|
 12:00VIOS (O) E2-De Horst E2Competitie - Zaal5005|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-02|Meercamp|Looi 5A|5441 XB|Oeffelt|VIOS (O) E2|De Horst E2|23 maart 2019|12:00|
30 mrt 201909:30De Horst E2-SDDL E1Competitie - Zaal4616|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-02|Heuvelland|Ambachtsweg 8|6562 AV|Groesbeek|De Horst E2|SDDL E1|30 maart 2019|09:30|
 09:30TOG E1-Spes (M) E2Competitie - Zaal5033|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-02|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG E1|Spes (M) E2|30 maart 2019|09:30|
 10:00Fortuna '74 E2-VIOS (O) E2Competitie - Zaal5015|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-02|De Zandloper|De Weem 1|6617 BG|Bergharen|Fortuna '74 E2|VIOS (O) E2|30 maart 2019|10:00|