Home > Seizoen 2018-2019 > Teams > TOG D1 > Veld - Klasse D-D-07 (najaar)

Seizoen 2018-2019

Teams

TOG D1

Veld - Klasse D-D-07 (najaar)

Stand
 TeamGPWVGLDPVDPTDSPM
1.Diosa D136300257180
2.TOG D134210226160
3.Nas D1321201015-50
4.SVO D1000000000
5.Astrantia D110010014-140
6.ODIO D220020217-150

Laatst bijgewerkt: 9 december 2018 20:38 uur

Uitslagen
DatumTijdWedstrijd  UitslagType 
08 dec 201812:00Astrantia D1-TOG D10-14Competitie -  
 10:00Nas D1-Diosa D14-8Competitie -  
01 dec 201811:35ODIO D2-Nas D12-4Competitie -  
 09:30TOG D1-Diosa D13-4Competitie -  
24 nov 201812:00Diosa D1-ODIO D213-0Competitie -  
 09:00Nas D1-TOG D12-5Competitie -  
20 okt 201810:00TOG D1-Klick '15 D11-4Competitie -  
13 okt 201811:30Diosa D1-TOG D16-4Competitie -  
 10:40Klick '15 D1-VIOS (O) D14-9Competitie -  
06 okt 201810:45VIOS (O) D1-Diosa D110-4Competitie -  
29 sep 201811:30Diosa D1-Klick '15 D15-4Competitie -  
 10:45VIOS (O) D1-TOG D15-2Competitie -  
22 sep 201810:30TOG D1-VIOS (O) D11-7Competitie -  
 10:30Klick '15 D1-Diosa D17-3Competitie -  
15 sep 201811:45VIOS (O) D1-Klick '15 D19-3Competitie -  
 11:30TOG D1-Diosa D13-2Competitie -  
08 sep 201811:00Diosa D1-VIOS (O) D13-6Competitie -  
 10:30Klick '15 D1-TOG D14-0Competitie -  
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd  Type 
15 dec 201809:30TOG D1-ODIO D2Competitie - Zaal5446|Competitie - Zaal|D-D-02|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG D1|ODIO D2|15 december 2018|09:30|
 12:00SVO D1-Astrantia D1Competitie - Zaal5180|Competitie - Zaal|D-D-02|Heuvelland|Ambachtsweg 8|6562 AV|Groesbeek|SVO D1|Astrantia D1|15 december 2018|12:00|
22 dec 201810:40ODIO D2-SVO D1Competitie - Zaal5626|Competitie - Zaal|D-D-02|De Duffelt|Gengske 10|6566 WB|Millingen aan de rijn|ODIO D2|SVO D1|22 december 2018|10:40|
05 jan 201911:30SVO D1-ODIO D2Competitie - Zaal5607|Competitie - Zaal|D-D-02|De Duffelt|Gengske 10|6566 WB|Millingen aan de rijn|SVO D1|ODIO D2|05 januari 2019|11:30|
12 jan 201909:30Astrantia D1-Diosa D1Competitie - Zaal5303|Competitie - Zaal|D-D-02|Overasselt|Ewijkseweg 11|6611 AG|Overasselt|Astrantia D1|Diosa D1|12 januari 2019|09:30|
 10:45SVO D1-Nas D1Competitie - Zaal5294|Competitie - Zaal|D-D-02|Heuvelland|Ambachtsweg 8|6562 AV|Groesbeek|SVO D1|Nas D1|12 januari 2019|10:45|
19 jan 201910:30TOG D1-SVO D1Competitie - Zaal5243|Competitie - Zaal|D-D-02|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG D1|SVO D1|19 januari 2019|10:30|
 11:40ODIO D2-Astrantia D1Competitie - Zaal5594|Competitie - Zaal|D-D-02|De Duffelt|Gengske 10|6566 WB|Millingen aan de rijn|ODIO D2|Astrantia D1|19 januari 2019|11:40|
26 jan 201910:00SVO D1-Diosa D1Competitie - Zaal5464|Competitie - Zaal|D-D-02|Heuvelland|Ambachtsweg 8|6562 AV|Groesbeek|SVO D1|Diosa D1|26 januari 2019|10:00|
 10:30Astrantia D1-Nas D1Competitie - Zaal5548|Competitie - Zaal|D-D-02|Overasselt|Ewijkseweg 11|6611 AG|Overasselt|Astrantia D1|Nas D1|26 januari 2019|10:30|
02 feb 201909:30TOG D1-Nas D1Competitie - Zaal5250|Competitie - Zaal|D-D-02|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG D1|Nas D1|02 februari 2019|09:30|
 11:40ODIO D2-Diosa D1Competitie - Zaal5638|Competitie - Zaal|D-D-02|De Duffelt|Gengske 10|6566 WB|Millingen aan de rijn|ODIO D2|Diosa D1|02 februari 2019|11:40|
09 feb 201909:00Diosa D1-TOG D1Competitie - Zaal5482|Competitie - Zaal|D-D-02|De Kloosterhof|Kapittelweg 2a|6551 EB|Weurt|Diosa D1|TOG D1|09 februari 2019|09:00|
 10:00Nas D1-ODIO D2Competitie - Zaal5191|Competitie - Zaal|D-D-02|De Kloosterhof|Kapittelweg 2a|6551 EB|Weurt|Nas D1|ODIO D2|09 februari 2019|10:00|
16 feb 201909:30TOG D1-Astrantia D1Competitie - Zaal5373|Competitie - Zaal|D-D-02|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG D1|Astrantia D1|16 februari 2019|09:30|
 13:00Diosa D1-Nas D1Competitie - Zaal5322|Competitie - Zaal|D-D-02|Sportcentrum Arcus|Campuslaan 14|6602 HX|Wijchen|Diosa D1|Nas D1|16 februari 2019|13:00|
23 feb 201912:00Astrantia D1-SVO D1Competitie - Zaal5267|Competitie - Zaal|D-D-02|Overasselt|Ewijkseweg 11|6611 AG|Overasselt|Astrantia D1|SVO D1|23 februari 2019|12:00|
09 mrt 201911:45ODIO D2-TOG D1Competitie - Zaal5559|Competitie - Zaal|D-D-02|De Duffelt|Gengske 10|6566 WB|Millingen aan de rijn|ODIO D2|TOG D1|09 maart 2019|11:45|
16 mrt 201910:00Nas D1-SVO D1Competitie - Zaal5570|Competitie - Zaal|D-D-02|De Kloosterhof|Kapittelweg 2a|6551 EB|Weurt|Nas D1|SVO D1|16 maart 2019|10:00|
 12:00Diosa D1-Astrantia D1Competitie - Zaal5610|Competitie - Zaal|D-D-02|Sportcentrum Arcus|Campuslaan 14|6602 HX|Wijchen|Diosa D1|Astrantia D1|16 maart 2019|12:00|
23 mrt 201910:30Astrantia D1-ODIO D2Competitie - Zaal5511|Competitie - Zaal|D-D-02|Overasselt|Ewijkseweg 11|6611 AG|Overasselt|Astrantia D1|ODIO D2|23 maart 2019|10:30|
 12:40SVO D1-TOG D1Competitie - Zaal5502|Competitie - Zaal|D-D-02|Heuvelland|Ambachtsweg 8|6562 AV|Groesbeek|SVO D1|TOG D1|23 maart 2019|12:40|
30 mrt 201910:00Nas D1-Astrantia D1Competitie - Zaal5524|Competitie - Zaal|D-D-02|De Kloosterhof|Kapittelweg 2a|6551 EB|Weurt|Nas D1|Astrantia D1|30 maart 2019|10:00|
 12:00Diosa D1-SVO D1Competitie - Zaal5384|Competitie - Zaal|D-D-02|Sportcentrum Arcus|Campuslaan 14|6602 HX|Wijchen|Diosa D1|SVO D1|30 maart 2019|12:00|