Home > Seizoen 2018-2019 > Teams > TOG 2 > Veld - Klasse D-S-07 (najaar)

Seizoen 2018-2019

Teams

TOG 2

Veld - Klasse D-S-07 (najaar)

Stand
 TeamGPWVGLDPVDPTDSPM
1.Prinses Irene 312221110190102880
2.Korloo 21216840119105140
3.TOG 212136511009550
4.De Korfrakkers 51212660101116-150
5.Celeritas (S)/Avanti (S) 312115611069880
6.Altior 412639097142-450
7.KVS '17 2124210088143-550

Laatst bijgewerkt: 15 april 2019 16:52 uur

Uitslagen
DatumTijdWedstrijd  UitslagType 
14 apr 201911:30Spes (M) 4-SDDL 13-8Competitie -  
 10:30Quick Up 1-Nas 23-4Competitie -  
 10:30Be Quick 5-TOG 28-10Competitie -  
31 mrt 201913:15De Korfrakkers 5-Korloo 210-8Competitie -  
 12:15TOG 2-KVS '17 29-6Competitie -  
 10:45Altior 4-Prinses Irene 38-24Competitie -  
24 mrt 201911:30KVS '17 2-De Korfrakkers 54-9Competitie -  
 11:00Korloo 2-TOG 28-6Competitie -  
 10:00Prinses Irene 3-Celeritas (S)/Avanti (S) 39-10Competitie -  
17 mrt 201912:00Celeritas (S)/Avanti (S) 3-KVS '17 27-9Competitie -  
 10:45Altior 4-Korloo 25-13Competitie -  
 10:00De Korfrakkers 5-Prinses Irene 38-18Competitie -  
10 mrt 201912:15Celeritas (S)/Avanti (S) 3-TOG 26-6Competitie -  
 12:00Altior 4-KVS '17 214-9Competitie -  
 10:00Prinses Irene 3-Korloo 210-7Competitie -  
17 feb 201912:15TOG 2-Prinses Irene 310-12Competitie -  
 11:00Korloo 2-Celeritas (S)/Avanti (S) 313-11Competitie -  
 10:45De Korfrakkers 5-Altior 412-4Competitie -  
10 feb 201916:00De Korfrakkers 5-TOG 27-8Competitie -  
 13:50KVS '17 2-Korloo 26-8Competitie -  
 10:45Altior 4-Celeritas (S)/Avanti (S) 34-12Competitie -  
03 feb 201914:15Prinses Irene 3-KVS '17 229-6Competitie -  
 12:15TOG 2-Altior 414-9Competitie -  
 12:15Celeritas (S)/Avanti (S) 3-De Korfrakkers 513-5Competitie -  
27 jan 201913:30KVS '17 2-TOG 28-7Competitie -  
 11:00Korloo 2-De Korfrakkers 511-5Competitie -  
 10:00Prinses Irene 3-Altior 417-10Competitie -  
20 jan 201913:15Celeritas (S)/Avanti (S) 3-Prinses Irene 37-16Competitie -  
 12:15TOG 2-Korloo 28-10Competitie -  
 10:00De Korfrakkers 5-KVS '17 212-9Competitie -  
13 jan 201916:05KVS '17 2-Celeritas (S)/Avanti (S) 36-11Competitie -  
 11:00Korloo 2-Altior 46-10Competitie -  
 10:00Prinses Irene 3-De Korfrakkers 512-6Competitie -  
23 dec 201814:35Celeritas (S)/Avanti (S) 3-Korloo 25-8Competitie -  
16 dec 201812:45KVS '17 2-Altior 45-14Competitie -  
 12:15TOG 2-Celeritas (S)/Avanti (S) 310-6Competitie -  
 11:00Korloo 2-Prinses Irene 315-18Competitie -  
09 dec 201811:30Prinses Irene 3-TOG 214-6Competitie -  
 10:45Altior 4-De Korfrakkers 511-14Competitie -  
02 dec 201813:30Celeritas (S)/Avanti (S) 3-Altior 412-5Competitie -  
 11:00Korloo 2-KVS '17 212-11Competitie -  
 10:30TOG 2-De Korfrakkers 512-6Competitie -  
25 nov 201811:50KVS '17 2-Prinses Irene 39-11Competitie -  
 10:45Altior 4-TOG 23-4Competitie -  
 10:00De Korfrakkers 5-Celeritas (S)/Avanti (S) 37-6Competitie -  
21 okt 201811:00Quick Up 1-TOG 29-11Competitie -  
 11:00Nas 2-SDDL 19-9Competitie -  
 10:00De Horst 3-Spes (M) 410-6Competitie -  
15 okt 201820:00Prinses Irene 4-De Horst 310-7Competitie -  
14 okt 201810:00Spes (M) 4-Nas 25-2Competitie -  
 10:00SDDL 1-Quick Up 110-7Competitie -  
07 okt 201811:00Quick Up 1-Spes (M) 48-6Competitie -  
 11:00Nas 2-Prinses Irene 49-5Competitie -  
 10:00TOG 2-SDDL 16-7Competitie -  
30 sep 201811:00TOG 2-Nas 29-8Competitie -  
 10:30Prinses Irene 4-Quick Up 119-12Competitie -  
 10:00SDDL 1-De Horst 311-5Competitie -  
23 sep 201811:45Spes (M) 4-Prinses Irene 45-8Competitie -  
 11:45Nas 2-Quick Up 14-3Competitie -  
 10:00De Horst 3-TOG 24-4Competitie -  
16 sep 201813:00TOG 2-Prinses Irene 412-9Competitie -  
 11:00Quick Up 1-De Horst 34-5Competitie -  
 10:00SDDL 1-Spes (M) 48-2Competitie -  
09 sep 201810:30Prinses Irene 4-SDDL 17-4Competitie -  
 10:00Spes (M) 4-TOG 24-8Competitie -  
 10:00De Horst 3-Nas 24-3Competitie -  
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd  Type 
18 apr 201920:15Be Quick 5-De Horst 3Competitie - Veld7148|Competitie - Veld|D-S-02|'t Duintje|Duyn en Daelseweg 16A|5391 EE|Nuland|Be Quick 5|De Horst 3|18 april 2019|20:15|
22 apr 201910:30Nas 2-TOG 2Competitie - Veld7133|Competitie - Veld|D-S-02|Den Alst|Ooigraaf 3|6641 TZ|Beuningen gld|Nas 2|TOG 2|22 april 2019|10:30|
 10:30Quick Up 1-SDDL 1Competitie - Veld7145|Competitie - Veld|D-S-02|Veldzicht|Liesmortel 44|5435 XJ|Sint agatha|Quick Up 1|SDDL 1|22 april 2019|10:30|
12 mei 201911:00De Horst 3-Quick Up 1Competitie - Veld7156|Competitie - Veld|D-S-02|Hoge Horst|Hoge Horst 56|6562 LE|Groesbeek|De Horst 3|Quick Up 1|12 mei 2019|11:00|
 11:00SDDL 1-Nas 2Competitie - Veld7173|Competitie - Veld|D-S-02|Onder d'n Plag|Osstraat 7|5371 KL|Ravenstein|SDDL 1|Nas 2|12 mei 2019|11:00|
 13:00TOG 2-Spes (M) 4Competitie - Veld7165|Competitie - Veld|D-S-02|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2|5357 PB|Overlangel|TOG 2|Spes (M) 4|12 mei 2019|13:00|
19 mei 201910:00De Horst 3-Spes (M) 4Competitie - Veld7112|Competitie - Veld|D-S-02|Hoge Horst|Hoge Horst 56|6562 LE|Groesbeek|De Horst 3|Spes (M) 4|19 mei 2019|10:00|
 11:00SDDL 1-Be Quick 5Competitie - Veld7129|Competitie - Veld|D-S-02|Onder d'n Plag|Osstraat 7|5371 KL|Ravenstein|SDDL 1|Be Quick 5|19 mei 2019|11:00|
23 mei 201919:30TOG 2-Quick Up 1Competitie - Veld7122|Competitie - Veld|D-S-02|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2|5357 PB|Overlangel|TOG 2|Quick Up 1|23 mei 2019|19:30|
26 mei 201910:30Nas 2-De Horst 3Competitie - Veld7184|Competitie - Veld|D-S-02|Den Alst|Ooigraaf 3|6641 TZ|Beuningen gld|Nas 2|De Horst 3|26 mei 2019|10:30|
 11:30Spes (M) 4-Be Quick 5Competitie - Veld7177|Competitie - Veld|D-S-02|Sportpark Milsbeek|Zwarteweg 85|6596 MJ|Milsbeek|Spes (M) 4|Be Quick 5|26 mei 2019|11:30|
 13:00TOG 2-SDDL 1Competitie - Veld7195|Competitie - Veld|D-S-02|'t Kurfke|Kromstraat 2|5357 PB|Overlangel|TOG 2|SDDL 1|26 mei 2019|13:00|
02 jun 201910:00De Horst 3-TOG 2Competitie - Veld7208|Competitie - Veld|D-S-02|Hoge Horst|Hoge Horst 56|6562 LE|Groesbeek|De Horst 3|TOG 2|02 juni 2019|10:00|
 10:00Spes (M) 4-Nas 2Competitie - Veld7199|Competitie - Veld|D-S-02|Sportpark Milsbeek|Zwarteweg 85|6596 MJ|Milsbeek|Spes (M) 4|Nas 2|02 juni 2019|10:00|
 10:30Be Quick 5-Quick Up 1Competitie - Veld7215|Competitie - Veld|D-S-02|'t Duintje|Duyn en Daelseweg 16A|5391 EE|Nuland|Be Quick 5|Quick Up 1|02 juni 2019|10:30|
16 jun 201910:30Nas 2-Be Quick 5Competitie - Veld7222|Competitie - Veld|D-S-02|Den Alst|Ooigraaf 3|6641 TZ|Beuningen gld|Nas 2|Be Quick 5|16 juni 2019|10:30|
 10:30Quick Up 1-Spes (M) 4Competitie - Veld7240|Competitie - Veld|D-S-02|Veldzicht|Liesmortel 44|5435 XJ|Sint agatha|Quick Up 1|Spes (M) 4|16 juni 2019|10:30|
 11:00SDDL 1-De Horst 3Competitie - Veld7232|Competitie - Veld|D-S-02|Onder d'n Plag|Osstraat 7|5371 KL|Ravenstein|SDDL 1|De Horst 3|16 juni 2019|11:00|