Home > Seizoen 2018-2019 > Teams > TOG 1 > Zaal - Klasse D-1B

Seizoen 2018-2019

Teams

TOG 1

Zaal - Klasse D-1B

Stand
 TeamGPWVGLDPVDPTDSPM
1.Diosa 19178018665210
2.TOG 18115217462120
3.Korloo 1994418890-20
4.KVS '17 199441979610
5.Merselo 1963608295-130
6.De Kangeroe 184260737210
7.NeCa 1842605979-200

Laatst bijgewerkt: 17 februari 2019 15:47 uur

Uitslagen
DatumTijdWedstrijd  UitslagType 
17 feb 201913:00KVS '17 1-Diosa 17-7Competitie -  
 12:15Korloo 1-NeCa 17-3Competitie -  
 11:00TOG 1-Merselo 114-8Competitie -  
10 feb 201916:20Diosa 1-Merselo 19-6Competitie -  
 12:30KVS '17 1-Korloo 111-14Competitie -  
 11:15De Kangeroe 1-NeCa 113-7Competitie -  
03 feb 201911:00TOG 1-De Kangeroe 112-11Competitie -  
 11:00Merselo 1-KVS '17 112-10Competitie -  
 11:00Korloo 1-Diosa 16-8Competitie -  
27 jan 201918:30Diosa 1-NeCa 112-8Competitie -  
 17:20KVS '17 1-TOG 18-10Competitie -  
 11:00Merselo 1-De Kangeroe 15-9Competitie -  
20 jan 201911:15De Kangeroe 1-Diosa 112-13Competitie -  
 11:00TOG 1-Korloo 19-9Competitie -  
 10:00NeCa 1-Merselo 17-11Competitie -  
13 jan 201914:15Diosa 1-TOG 16-2Competitie -  
 12:15Korloo 1-De Kangeroe 18-7Competitie -  
 12:15KVS '17 1-NeCa 110-8Competitie -  
16 dec 201812:15Korloo 1-Merselo 110-15Competitie -  
 11:30KVS '17 1-De Kangeroe 111-7Competitie -  
 11:00TOG 1-NeCa 15-7Competitie -  
09 dec 201813:45Diosa 1-KVS '17 112-11Competitie -  
 11:00Merselo 1-TOG 16-14Competitie -  
 10:15NeCa 1-Korloo 111-14Competitie -  
02 dec 201812:15Korloo 1-KVS '17 113-14Competitie -  
 11:00Merselo 1-Diosa 16-7Competitie -  
 10:00NeCa 1-De Kangeroe 18-7Competitie -  
25 nov 201814:20Diosa 1-Korloo 112-7Competitie -  
 11:15De Kangeroe 1-TOG 17-8Competitie -  
 10:30KVS '17 1-Merselo 115-13Competitie -  
28 okt 201813:00Diosa 1-SVO 13-5Competitie -  
 11:00TOG 1-Nas 18-13Competitie -  
21 okt 201813:00TOG 1-Fortuna '74 17-10Competitie -  
 12:00SkunK 1-Diosa 115-11Competitie -  
 12:00SVO 1-NDZW 12-3Competitie -  
17 okt 201820:30SkunK 1-NDZW 113-7Competitie -  
14 okt 201813:00Fortuna '74 1-SkunK 16-9Competitie -  
 13:00Diosa 1-TOG 14-4Competitie -  
 10:30Nas 1-SVO 19-5Competitie -  
07 okt 201813:00Fortuna '74 1-Nas 16-8Competitie -  
 12:00SkunK 1-TOG 19-9Competitie -  
 12:00NDZW 1-Diosa 110-7Competitie -  
30 sep 201813:00Diosa 1-Fortuna '74 112-9Competitie -  
 12:00SVO 1-SkunK 110-6Competitie -  
25 sep 201820:00Nas 1-NDZW 14-8Competitie -  
23 sep 201812:00SVO 1-Fortuna '74 16-4Competitie -  
 12:00NDZW 1-TOG 17-5Competitie -  
 10:00Nas 1-SkunK 15-8Competitie -  
16 sep 201813:00Fortuna '74 1-NDZW 18-8Competitie -  
 13:00Diosa 1-Nas 14-15Competitie -  
 11:00TOG 1-SVO 17-11Competitie -  
09 sep 201812:00SVO 1-Diosa 13-6Competitie -  
 12:00NDZW 1-SkunK 112-14Competitie -  
 10:00Nas 1-TOG 19-5Competitie -  
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd  Type 
20 feb 201920:00De Kangeroe 1-KVS '17 1Competitie - Zaal27562|Competitie - Zaal|D-2|Zwijsen College|Pr W Alexander Sportprk 15|5461 XL|Veghel|De Kangeroe 1|KVS '17 1|20 februari 2019|20:00|
10 mrt 201910:00NeCa 1-TOG 1Competitie - Zaal27570|Competitie - Zaal|D-2|Eureka|Kerkstraat 23|5527 EE|Hapert|NeCa 1|TOG 1|10 maart 2019|10:00|
 11:00Merselo 1-Korloo 1Competitie - Zaal27545|Competitie - Zaal|D-2|De Raayhal|Raaijweg 1|5825 AL|Overloon|Merselo 1|Korloo 1|10 maart 2019|11:00|
17 mrt 201910:45De Kangeroe 1-Korloo 1Competitie - Zaal27571|Competitie - Zaal|D-2|Zwijsen College|Pr W Alexander Sportprk 15|5461 XL|Veghel|De Kangeroe 1|Korloo 1|17 maart 2019|10:45|
 11:00TOG 1-Diosa 1Competitie - Zaal27550|Competitie - Zaal|D-2|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG 1|Diosa 1|17 maart 2019|11:00|
24 mrt 201911:00Merselo 1-NeCa 1Competitie - Zaal27564|Competitie - Zaal|D-2|De Raayhal|Raaijweg 1|5825 AL|Overloon|Merselo 1|NeCa 1|24 maart 2019|11:00|
 12:15Korloo 1-TOG 1Competitie - Zaal27563|Competitie - Zaal|D-2|De Zaert|Heilige Stokstraat 1|5473 GK|Heeswijk dinther|Korloo 1|TOG 1|24 maart 2019|12:15|
 16:45Diosa 1-De Kangeroe 1Competitie - Zaal27538|Competitie - Zaal|D-2|Sportcentrum Arcus|Campuslaan 14|6602 HX|Wijchen|Diosa 1|De Kangeroe 1|24 maart 2019|16:45|
28 mrt 201920:30NeCa 1-KVS '17 1Competitie - Zaal27551|Competitie - Zaal|D-2|Zuideinderparkhal|Rooiseheide 12a|5481 SG|Schijndel|NeCa 1|KVS '17 1|28 maart 2019|20:30|
31 mrt 201910:00NeCa 1-Diosa 1Competitie - Zaal27539|Competitie - Zaal|D-2|Eureka|Kerkstraat 23|5527 EE|Hapert|NeCa 1|Diosa 1|31 maart 2019|10:00|
 11:00TOG 1-KVS '17 1Competitie - Zaal27566|Competitie - Zaal|D-2|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG 1|KVS '17 1|31 maart 2019|11:00|
 11:15De Kangeroe 1-Merselo 1Competitie - Zaal27565|Competitie - Zaal|D-2|Zwijsen College|Pr W Alexander Sportprk 15|5461 XL|Veghel|De Kangeroe 1|Merselo 1|31 maart 2019|11:15|