Home > Seizoen 2023-2024 > Wedstrijden

Seizoen 2023-2024

Wedstrijden

DatumTijdWedstrijd  UitslagType 
26 nov 202314:40SVO 4-TOG 16-3Competitie - zaal 
29 nov 202320:00Klick '15/JES MW3-TOG MW112-5Competitie - zaal 
02 dec 202309:30TOG D1-VIOS/Spes D22-13Competitie - zaal 
 10:00SVO F1-TOG/SDDL F1verzetCompetitie - zaal 
 10:15Quick Up E1-TOG E12-7Competitie - zaal 
 12:00Nas C1-TOG C12-5Competitie - zaal 
03 dec 202310:30TOG 1-VIOS/Spes 57-2Competitie - zaal 
06 dec 202321:00Miko '76 MW1-TOG MW16-10Competitie - zaal 
09 dec 202309:30TOG/SDDL F1-Eendracht '30 F1 Competitie - zaal14811|Competitie - zaal|F-061|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371DA|RAVENSTEIN|TOG/SDDL F1|Eendracht '30 F1|09 december 2023|09:30|
 10:30TOG E1-Eendracht '30 E1 Competitie - zaal4012|Competitie - zaal|D-E-01|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371DA|RAVENSTEIN|TOG E1|Eendracht '30 E1|09 december 2023|10:30|
 11:45TOG C1-De Horst C1 Competitie - zaal4750|Competitie - zaal|D-C-01|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371DA|RAVENSTEIN|TOG C1|De Horst C1|09 december 2023|11:45|
10 dec 202310:30Nas 1-TOG 1 Competitie - zaal3135|Competitie - zaal|D-S-02|De Kloosterhof|Kapittelweg 2a|6551EB|WEURT|Nas 1|TOG 1|10 december 2023|10:30|
13 dec 202321:30TOG MW1-Diosa MW1 Competitie - zaal2360|Competitie - zaal|D-M-02|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371DA|RAVENSTEIN|TOG MW1|Diosa MW1|13 december 2023|21:30|
16 dec 202309:30TOG/SDDL F1-Diosa F1 Competitie - zaal13691|Competitie - zaal|F-061|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371DA|RAVENSTEIN|TOG/SDDL F1|Diosa F1|16 december 2023|09:30|
 10:45TOG E1-VIOS E1 Competitie - zaal3695|Competitie - zaal|D-E-01|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371DA|RAVENSTEIN|TOG E1|VIOS E1|16 december 2023|10:45|
 11:05VIOS/Spes C3-TOG C1 Competitie - zaal5018|Competitie - zaal|D-C-01|Pica Mare|Picardie 34|6591JE|GENNEP|VIOS/Spes C3|TOG C1|16 december 2023|11:05|
 14:25ONA/Astrantia D1-TOG D1 Competitie - zaal4532|Competitie - zaal|D-D-01|Overasselt|Ewijkseweg 11|6611AG|OVERASSELT|ONA/Astrantia D1|TOG D1|16 december 2023|14:25|
17 dec 202312:00Fortuna '74 2-TOG 1 Competitie - zaal3080|Competitie - zaal|D-S-02|Sportcentrum Arcus|Campuslaan 14|6602HX|WIJCHEN|Fortuna '74 2|TOG 1|17 december 2023|12:00|
10 jan 202421:30TOG MW1-VIOS/Spes MW2 Competitie - zaal2639|Competitie - zaal|D-M-02|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371DA|RAVENSTEIN|TOG MW1|VIOS/Spes MW2|10 januari 2024|21:30|
13 jan 202409:00Spes F1-TOG/SDDL F1 Competitie - zaal14895|Competitie - zaal|F-061|Pica Mare|Picardie 34|6591JE|GENNEP|Spes F1|TOG/SDDL F1|13 januari 2024|09:00|
 09:30TOG D1-De Peelkorf D1 Competitie - zaal4410|Competitie - zaal|D-D-01|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371DA|RAVENSTEIN|TOG D1|De Peelkorf D1|13 januari 2024|09:30|
 10:30TOG C1-ONA/Astrantia C1 Competitie - zaal5021|Competitie - zaal|D-C-01|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371DA|RAVENSTEIN|TOG C1|ONA/Astrantia C1|13 januari 2024|10:30|
14 jan 202410:30TOG 1-Quick Up 1 Competitie - zaal2961|Competitie - zaal|D-S-02|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371DA|RAVENSTEIN|TOG 1|Quick Up 1|14 januari 2024|10:30|
16 jan 202420:30Quick Up MW1-TOG MW1 Competitie - zaal2766|Competitie - zaal|D-M-02|De Meercamp|Looi 5A|5441XB|OEFFELT|Quick Up MW1|TOG MW1|16 januari 2024|20:30|
20 jan 202409:30TOG E1-De Horst E3 Competitie - zaal3951|Competitie - zaal|D-E-01|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371DA|RAVENSTEIN|TOG E1|De Horst E3|20 januari 2024|09:30|
 09:30TOG/SDDL F1-De Horst F1 Competitie - zaal14605|Competitie - zaal|F-061|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371DA|RAVENSTEIN|TOG/SDDL F1|De Horst F1|20 januari 2024|09:30|
 11:50ODIO D1-TOG D1 Competitie - zaal4605|Competitie - zaal|D-D-01|De Duffelt|Gengske 10|6566WB|MILLINGEN AAN DE RIJN|ODIO D1|TOG D1|20 januari 2024|11:50|
 12:05Eendracht '30 C1-TOG C1 Competitie - zaal4868|Competitie - zaal|D-C-01|Overasselt|Ewijkseweg 11|6611AG|OVERASSELT|Eendracht '30 C1|TOG C1|20 januari 2024|12:05|
21 jan 202412:00Diosa 3-TOG 1 Competitie - zaal3153|Competitie - zaal|D-S-02|Sportcentrum Arcus|Campuslaan 14|6602HX|WIJCHEN|Diosa 3|TOG 1|21 januari 2024|12:00|
24 jan 202421:15De Horst MW1-TOG MW1 Competitie - zaal2400|Competitie - zaal|D-M-02|Heuvelland|Ambachtsweg 8|6562AV|GROESBEEK|De Horst MW1|TOG MW1|24 januari 2024|21:15|
27 jan 202409:30SDDL E1-TOG E1 Competitie - zaal3753|Competitie - zaal|D-E-01|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371DA|RAVENSTEIN|SDDL E1|TOG E1|27 januari 2024|09:30|
 10:00ONA F1-TOG/SDDL F1 Competitie - zaal13898|Competitie - zaal|F-061|Overasselt|Ewijkseweg 11|6611AG|OVERASSELT|ONA F1|TOG/SDDL F1|27 januari 2024|10:00|
 10:30TOG D1-DES (V) D1 Competitie - zaal4620|Competitie - zaal|D-D-01|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371DA|RAVENSTEIN|TOG D1|DES (V) D1|27 januari 2024|10:30|
 11:45TOG C1-ODIO C1 Competitie - zaal5105|Competitie - zaal|D-C-01|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371DA|RAVENSTEIN|TOG C1|ODIO C1|27 januari 2024|11:45|
31 jan 202421:30TOG MW1-Miko '76 MW1 Competitie - zaal2429|Competitie - zaal|D-M-02|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371DA|RAVENSTEIN|TOG MW1|Miko '76 MW1|31 januari 2024|21:30|
03 feb 202409:00VIOS F1-TOG/SDDL F1 Competitie - zaal33957|Competitie - zaal|F-061|Pica Mare|Picardie 34|6591JE|GENNEP|VIOS F1|TOG/SDDL F1|03 februari 2024|09:00|
 09:30TOG D1-De Horst D1 Competitie - zaal4517|Competitie - zaal|D-D-01|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371DA|RAVENSTEIN|TOG D1|De Horst D1|03 februari 2024|09:30|
 10:30De Horst E1-TOG E1 Competitie - zaal3480|Competitie - zaal|D-E-01|Heuvelland|Ambachtsweg 8|6562AV|GROESBEEK|De Horst E1|TOG E1|03 februari 2024|10:30|
 10:45Diosa C1-TOG C1 Competitie - zaal4813|Competitie - zaal|D-C-01|Sportcentrum Arcus|Campuslaan 14|6602HX|WIJCHEN|Diosa C1|TOG C1|03 februari 2024|10:45|
04 feb 202410:30TOG 1-SVO 4 Competitie - zaal3061|Competitie - zaal|D-S-02|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371DA|RAVENSTEIN|TOG 1|SVO 4|04 februari 2024|10:30|
07 feb 202421:30ODIO MW1-TOG MW1 Competitie - zaal2433|Competitie - zaal|D-M-02|De Duffelt|Gengske 10|6566WB|MILLINGEN AAN DE RIJN|ODIO MW1|TOG MW1|07 februari 2024|21:30|
17 feb 202411:00SVO F1-TOG/SDDL F1 Competitie - zaal13447|Competitie - zaal|F-061|Heuvelland|Ambachtsweg 8|6562AV|GROESBEEK|SVO F1|TOG/SDDL F1|17 februari 2024|11:00|
24 feb 202409:30TOG/SDDL F1-SVO F1 Competitie - zaal15109|Competitie - zaal|F-061|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371DA|RAVENSTEIN|TOG/SDDL F1|SVO F1|24 februari 2024|09:30|
 10:30TOG E1-Quick Up E1 Competitie - zaal4094|Competitie - zaal|D-E-01|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371DA|RAVENSTEIN|TOG E1|Quick Up E1|24 februari 2024|10:30|
 11:00VIOS/Spes D2-TOG D1 Competitie - zaal4714|Competitie - zaal|D-D-01|Pica Mare|Picardie 34|6591JE|GENNEP|VIOS/Spes D2|TOG D1|24 februari 2024|11:00|
 11:45TOG C1-Diosa C1 Competitie - zaal5112|Competitie - zaal|D-C-01|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371DA|RAVENSTEIN|TOG C1|Diosa C1|24 februari 2024|11:45|
25 feb 202410:00VIOS/Spes 5-TOG 1 Competitie - zaal3268|Competitie - zaal|D-S-02|Pica Mare|Picardie 34|6591JE|GENNEP|VIOS/Spes 5|TOG 1|25 februari 2024|10:00|
28 feb 202421:30TOG MW1-Klick '15/JES MW3 Competitie - zaal2807|Competitie - zaal|D-M-02|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371DA|RAVENSTEIN|TOG MW1|Klick '15/JES MW3|28 februari 2024|21:30|
02 mrt 202410:15Eendracht '30 E1-TOG E1 Competitie - zaal3820|Competitie - zaal|D-E-01|Overasselt|Ewijkseweg 11|6611AG|OVERASSELT|Eendracht '30 E1|TOG E1|02 maart 2024|10:15|
 10:15Eendracht '30 F1-TOG/SDDL F1 Competitie - zaal14090|Competitie - zaal|F-061|Overasselt|Ewijkseweg 11|6611AG|OVERASSELT|Eendracht '30 F1|TOG/SDDL F1|02 maart 2024|10:15|
 10:30De Horst C1-TOG C1 Competitie - zaal4956|Competitie - zaal|D-C-01|Heuvelland|Ambachtsweg 8|6562AV|GROESBEEK|De Horst C1|TOG C1|02 maart 2024|10:30|
03 mrt 202410:30TOG 1-Nas 1 Competitie - zaal3013|Competitie - zaal|D-S-02|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371DA|RAVENSTEIN|TOG 1|Nas 1|03 maart 2024|10:30|
06 mrt 202419:30Diosa MW1-TOG MW1 Competitie - zaal2463|Competitie - zaal|D-M-02|Overasselt|Ewijkseweg 11|6611AG|OVERASSELT|Diosa MW1|TOG MW1|06 maart 2024|19:30|
09 mrt 202409:30TOG D1-ONA/Astrantia D1 Competitie - zaal4485|Competitie - zaal|D-D-01|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371DA|RAVENSTEIN|TOG D1|ONA/Astrantia D1|09 maart 2024|09:30|
 09:30Diosa F1-TOG/SDDL F1 Competitie - zaal15391|Competitie - zaal|F-061|Ballegoijke|Boomsestraat 2b|6613AH|BALGOIJ|Diosa F1|TOG/SDDL F1|09 maart 2024|09:30|
 10:00VIOS E1-TOG E1 Competitie - zaal4183|Competitie - zaal|D-E-01|Pica Mare|Picardie 34|6591JE|GENNEP|VIOS E1|TOG E1|09 maart 2024|10:00|
 10:30TOG C1-VIOS/Spes C3 Competitie - zaal5087|Competitie - zaal|D-C-01|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371DA|RAVENSTEIN|TOG C1|VIOS/Spes C3|09 maart 2024|10:30|
10 mrt 202410:30TOG 1-Fortuna '74 2 Competitie - zaal3028|Competitie - zaal|D-S-02|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371DA|RAVENSTEIN|TOG 1|Fortuna '74 2|10 maart 2024|10:30|
13 mrt 202420:15VIOS/Spes MW2-TOG MW1 Competitie - zaal2745|Competitie - zaal|D-M-02|Pica Mare|Picardie 34|6591JE|GENNEP|VIOS/Spes MW2|TOG MW1|13 maart 2024|20:15|
16 mrt 202409:30TOG/SDDL F1-Spes F1 Competitie - zaal14299|Competitie - zaal|F-061|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371DA|RAVENSTEIN|TOG/SDDL F1|Spes F1|16 maart 2024|09:30|
 10:10De Peelkorf D1-TOG D1 Competitie - zaal4511|Competitie - zaal|D-D-01|De Wetteling|Zuidsingel 2|5802EG|VENRAY|De Peelkorf D1|TOG D1|16 maart 2024|10:10|
 12:25ONA/Astrantia C1-TOG C1 Competitie - zaal4933|Competitie - zaal|D-C-01|Overasselt|Ewijkseweg 11|6611AG|OVERASSELT|ONA/Astrantia C1|TOG C1|16 maart 2024|12:25|
17 mrt 202413:00Quick Up 1-TOG 1 Competitie - zaal3059|Competitie - zaal|D-S-02|De Meercamp|Looi 5A|5441XB|OEFFELT|Quick Up 1|TOG 1|17 maart 2024|13:00|
20 mrt 202421:30TOG MW1-Quick Up MW1 Competitie - zaal2248|Competitie - zaal|D-M-02|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371DA|RAVENSTEIN|TOG MW1|Quick Up MW1|20 maart 2024|21:30|