Home > Seizoen 2019-2020 > Teams > TOG E1 > Veld - Klasse D-E-05 (najaar)

Seizoen 2019-2020

Teams

TOG E1

Veld - Klasse D-E-05 (najaar)

Stand
 TeamGPWVGLDPVDPTDSPM
1.VIOS (O) E11020100012731960
2.TOG E1101572110154470
3.Be Quick E1101473015456980
4.Heumen E1984505282-300
5.ONA E1973516289-270
6.DAW Schaijk E19218032120-880
7.De Horst E1112110041137-960

Laatst bijgewerkt: 8 maart 2020 12:21 uur

Uitslagen
DatumTijdWedstrijd  UitslagType 
07 mrt 202011:00Heumen E1-De Horst E110-5Competitie -  
 10:00TOG E1-Be Quick E19-8Competitie -  
 09:00VIOS (O) E1-DAW Schaijk E123-1Competitie -  
29 feb 202013:00VIOS (O) E1-TOG E111-8Competitie -  
 09:00Heumen E1-Be Quick E11-16Competitie -  
15 feb 202012:45DAW Schaijk E1-TOG E13-13Competitie -  
 10:40ONA E1-Be Quick E15-21Competitie -  
 09:00De Horst E1-Heumen E15-7Competitie -  
08 feb 202013:55DAW Schaijk E1-De Horst E110-4Competitie -  
 12:05VIOS (O) E1-Be Quick E16-5Competitie -  
 10:00TOG E1-Heumen E19-2Competitie -  
01 feb 202011:00Heumen E1-DAW Schaijk E16-0Competitie -  
 10:30Be Quick E1-ONA E111-6Competitie -  
 09:00De Horst E1-TOG E13-14Competitie -  
25 jan 202012:05VIOS (O) E1-Heumen E115-3Competitie -  
 09:30ONA E1-De Horst E112-7Competitie -  
18 jan 202013:50DAW Schaijk E1-ONA E10-8Competitie -  
 09:30TOG E1-VIOS (O) E13-6Competitie -  
11 jan 202012:05VIOS (O) E1-De Horst E115-0Competitie -  
 09:30Heumen E1-ONA E12-14Competitie -  
04 jan 202010:00De Horst E1-Be Quick E14-17Competitie -  
21 dec 201912:05VIOS (O) E1-ONA E120-2Competitie -  
14 dec 201912:30DAW Schaijk E1-Be Quick E14-19Competitie -  
 09:30ONA E1-TOG E19-14Competitie -  
 09:00De Horst E1-VIOS (O) E11-12Competitie -  
10 dec 201918:15TOG E1-ONA E15-5Competitie -  
07 dec 201914:40DAW Schaijk E1-Heumen E15-18Competitie -  
 09:30Be Quick E1-De Horst E126-3Competitie -  
30 nov 201910:00De Horst E1-DAW Schaijk E15-1Competitie -  
 09:30Heumen E1-TOG E13-13Competitie -  
 09:30Be Quick E1-VIOS (O) E17-10Competitie -  
23 nov 201910:30Be Quick E1-DAW Schaijk E124-8Competitie -  
 10:00TOG E1-De Horst E113-4Competitie -  
 09:30ONA E1-VIOS (O) E11-9Competitie -  
26 okt 201911:00De Horst E1-Nas E16-2Competitie -  
22 okt 201918:30ONA E1-De Horst E110-1Competitie -  
19 okt 201910:00TOG E1-VIOS (O) E15-3Competitie -  
 09:30Nas E1-DAW Schaijk E12-11Competitie -  
12 okt 201912:00DAW Schaijk E1-ONA E15-3Competitie -  
 09:00Heumen E1-TOG E10-10Competitie -  
05 okt 201910:00VIOS (O) E1-Heumen E112-0Competitie -  
 10:00TOG E1-DAW Schaijk E18-3Competitie -  
 09:30Nas E1-ONA E11-10Competitie -  
28 sep 201911:00ONA E1-Heumen E110-2Competitie -  
 11:00De Horst E1-TOG E14-12Competitie -  
 11:00DAW Schaijk E1-VIOS (O) E13-6Competitie -  
21 sep 201910:00TOG E1-Nas E113-5Competitie -  
 10:00Heumen E1-DAW Schaijk E16-2Competitie -  
 09:00VIOS (O) E1-De Horst E19-0Competitie -  
14 sep 201911:00ONA E1-TOG E12-8Competitie -  
 11:00De Horst E1-Heumen E13-12Competitie -  
 10:35Nas E1-VIOS (O) E12-12Competitie -  
10 sep 201918:30VIOS (O) E1-ONA E16-1Competitie -  
07 sep 201912:00DAW Schaijk E1-De Horst E15-4Competitie -  
 10:00Heumen E1-Nas E110-2Competitie -  
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd  Type 
14 mrt 202009:30ONA E1-Heumen E1Competitie - Zaal3566|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-01|Overasselt|Ewijkseweg 11|6611 AG|Overasselt|ONA E1|Heumen E1|14 maart 2020|09:30|
 11:30Be Quick E1-TOG E1Competitie - Zaal5991|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-01|De Geer|Elzendreef 1|5386 GR|Geffen|Be Quick E1|TOG E1|14 maart 2020|11:30|
 12:45DAW Schaijk E1-VIOS (O) E1Competitie - Zaal6001|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-01|De Eeght|Bossestraat 8|5374 HT|Schaijk|DAW Schaijk E1|VIOS (O) E1|14 maart 2020|12:45|
21 mrt 202009:30Be Quick E1-Heumen E1Competitie - Zaal5996|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-01|De Geer|Elzendreef 1|5386 GR|Geffen|Be Quick E1|Heumen E1|21 maart 2020|09:30|
 11:55ONA E1-DAW Schaijk E1Competitie - Zaal6009|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-01|Overasselt|Ewijkseweg 11|6611 AG|Overasselt|ONA E1|DAW Schaijk E1|21 maart 2020|11:55|
28 mrt 202010:00De Horst E1-ONA E1Competitie - Zaal3630|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-01|Heuvelland|Ambachtsweg 8|6562 AV|Groesbeek|De Horst E1|ONA E1|28 maart 2020|10:00|
 10:00TOG E1-DAW Schaijk E1Competitie - Zaal6000|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-01|Den Hogegraaf|Hoge Graaf 13|5371 DA|Ravenstein|TOG E1|DAW Schaijk E1|28 maart 2020|10:00|
 11:00Heumen E1-VIOS (O) E1Competitie - Zaal3616|Competitie - Zaal|D-E-01|De Terp|Dorpstraat 21|6582 AM|Heumen|Heumen E1|VIOS (O) E1|28 maart 2020|11:00|